04/30/2024 | McQuesten Nationals | BARTH CUBS | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Hamblen Elementary School / Field A (South East) Diamond |
04/30/2024 | Olson Dodgers | Burke Tigers | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Roosevelt Elementary School / Field B Southwest Field |
04/30/2024 | Davies Marlins | Parisi White Socks | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Roosevelt Elementary School / Field A Northeast Field |
04/30/2024 | PISCAPO PADRES | Durazo Braves | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Grant Park / Field B - Northwest Field |
04/30/2024 | Flint Diamondbacks | Reece Pirates | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Adams Elementary / Field 1 |
04/30/2024 | Stein Giants | Haffey Phillies | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Mullan Road / Northeast Field |
04/30/2024 | LaHonta Mariners | STENLUND RANGERS | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Underhill Park SW Field / Southwest Field |
05/02/2024 | Parisi White Socks | McQuesten Nationals | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Hamblen Elementary School / Field A (South East) Diamond |
05/02/2024 | Burke Tigers | PISCAPO PADRES | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Roosevelt Elementary School / Field B Southwest Field |
05/02/2024 | Reece Pirates | Davies Marlins | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Roosevelt Elementary School / Field A Northeast Field |
05/02/2024 | Durazo Braves | Stein Giants | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Grant Park / Field B - Northwest Field |
05/02/2024 | STENLUND RANGERS | Flint Diamondbacks | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Adams Elementary / Field 1 |
05/02/2024 | Haffey Phillies | LaHonta Mariners | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Mullan Road / Northeast Field |
05/02/2024 | BARTH CUBS | Olson Dodgers | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Underhill Park SW Field / Southwest Field |
05/07/2024 | PISCAPO PADRES | Olson Dodgers | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Hamblen Elementary School / Field A (South East) Diamond |
05/07/2024 | McQuesten Nationals | Reece Pirates | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Roosevelt Elementary School / Field B Southwest Field |
05/07/2024 | Stein Giants | Burke Tigers | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Roosevelt Elementary School / Field A Northeast Field |
05/07/2024 | Davies Marlins | STENLUND RANGERS | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Grant Park / Field B - Northwest Field |
05/07/2024 | LaHonta Mariners | Durazo Braves | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Adams Elementary / Field 1 |
05/07/2024 | Flint Diamondbacks | Haffey Phillies | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Mullan Road / Northeast Field |
05/07/2024 | Parisi White Socks | BARTH CUBS | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Underhill Park SW Field / Southwest Field |
05/09/2024 | Reece Pirates | Parisi White Socks | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Hamblen Elementary School / Field A (South East) Diamond |
05/09/2024 | Olson Dodgers | Stein Giants | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Roosevelt Elementary School / Field B Southwest Field |
05/09/2024 | STENLUND RANGERS | McQuesten Nationals | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Roosevelt Elementary School / Field A Northeast Field |
05/09/2024 | Burke Tigers | LaHonta Mariners | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Grant Park / Field B - Northwest Field |
05/09/2024 | Haffey Phillies | Davies Marlins | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Adams Elementary / Field 1 |
05/09/2024 | Durazo Braves | Flint Diamondbacks | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Mullan Road / Northeast Field |
05/09/2024 | BARTH CUBS | PISCAPO PADRES | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Underhill Park SW Field / Southwest Field |
05/14/2024 | Stein Giants | PISCAPO PADRES | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Hamblen Elementary School / Field A (South East) Diamond |
05/14/2024 | Parisi White Socks | STENLUND RANGERS | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Roosevelt Elementary School / Field B Southwest Field |
05/14/2024 | LaHonta Mariners | Olson Dodgers | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Roosevelt Elementary School / Field A Northeast Field |
05/14/2024 | McQuesten Nationals | Haffey Phillies | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Grant Park / Field B - Northwest Field |
05/14/2024 | Flint Diamondbacks | Burke Tigers | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Adams Elementary / Field 1 |
05/14/2024 | Davies Marlins | Durazo Braves | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Mullan Road / Northeast Field |
05/14/2024 | Reece Pirates | BARTH CUBS | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Underhill Park SW Field / Southwest Field |
05/16/2024 | STENLUND RANGERS | Reece Pirates | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Hamblen Elementary School / Field A (South East) Diamond |
05/16/2024 | PISCAPO PADRES | LaHonta Mariners | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Roosevelt Elementary School / Field B Southwest Field |
05/16/2024 | Haffey Phillies | Parisi White Socks | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Roosevelt Elementary School / Field A Northeast Field |
05/16/2024 | Olson Dodgers | Flint Diamondbacks | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Grant Park / Field B - Northwest Field |
05/16/2024 | Durazo Braves | McQuesten Nationals | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Adams Elementary / Field 1 |
05/16/2024 | Burke Tigers | Davies Marlins | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Mullan Road / Northeast Field |
05/16/2024 | BARTH CUBS | Stein Giants | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Underhill Park SW Field / Southwest Field |
05/21/2024 | LaHonta Mariners | Stein Giants | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Hamblen Elementary School / Field A (South East) Diamond |
05/21/2024 | Reece Pirates | Haffey Phillies | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Roosevelt Elementary School / Field B Southwest Field |
05/21/2024 | Flint Diamondbacks | PISCAPO PADRES | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Roosevelt Elementary School / Field A Northeast Field |
05/21/2024 | Parisi White Socks | Durazo Braves | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Grant Park / Field B - Northwest Field |
05/21/2024 | Davies Marlins | Olson Dodgers | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Adams Elementary / Field 1 |
05/21/2024 | McQuesten Nationals | Burke Tigers | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Mullan Road / Northeast Field |
05/21/2024 | STENLUND RANGERS | BARTH CUBS | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Underhill Park SW Field / Southwest Field |
05/23/2024 | Haffey Phillies | STENLUND RANGERS | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Hamblen Elementary School / Field A (South East) Diamond |
05/23/2024 | Stein Giants | Flint Diamondbacks | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Roosevelt Elementary School / Field B Southwest Field |
05/23/2024 | Durazo Braves | Reece Pirates | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Roosevelt Elementary School / Field A Northeast Field |
05/23/2024 | PISCAPO PADRES | Davies Marlins | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Grant Park / Field B - Northwest Field |
05/23/2024 | Burke Tigers | Parisi White Socks | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Adams Elementary / Field 1 |
05/23/2024 | Olson Dodgers | McQuesten Nationals | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Mullan Road / Northeast Field |
05/23/2024 | BARTH CUBS | LaHonta Mariners | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Underhill Park SW Field / Southwest Field |
05/28/2024 | Flint Diamondbacks | LaHonta Mariners | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Hamblen Elementary School / Field A (South East) Diamond |
05/28/2024 | STENLUND RANGERS | Durazo Braves | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Roosevelt Elementary School / Field B Southwest Field |
05/28/2024 | Davies Marlins | Stein Giants | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Roosevelt Elementary School / Field A Northeast Field |
05/28/2024 | Reece Pirates | Burke Tigers | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Grant Park / Field B - Northwest Field |
05/28/2024 | McQuesten Nationals | PISCAPO PADRES | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Adams Elementary / Field 1 |
05/28/2024 | Parisi White Socks | Olson Dodgers | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Mullan Road / Northeast Field |
05/28/2024 | Haffey Phillies | BARTH CUBS | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Underhill Park SW Field / Southwest Field |
05/30/2024 | Durazo Braves | Haffey Phillies | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Hamblen Elementary School / Field A (South East) Diamond |
05/30/2024 | LaHonta Mariners | Davies Marlins | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Roosevelt Elementary School / Field B Southwest Field |
05/30/2024 | Burke Tigers | STENLUND RANGERS | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Roosevelt Elementary School / Field A Northeast Field |
05/30/2024 | Stein Giants | McQuesten Nationals | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Grant Park / Field B - Northwest Field |
05/30/2024 | Olson Dodgers | Reece Pirates | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Adams Elementary / Field 1 |
05/30/2024 | PISCAPO PADRES | Parisi White Socks | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Mullan Road / Northeast Field |
05/30/2024 | BARTH CUBS | Flint Diamondbacks | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Underhill Park SW Field / Southwest Field |
06/04/2024 | Davies Marlins | Flint Diamondbacks | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Hamblen Elementary School / Field A (South East) Diamond |
06/04/2024 | Haffey Phillies | Burke Tigers | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Roosevelt Elementary School / Field B Southwest Field |
06/04/2024 | McQuesten Nationals | LaHonta Mariners | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Roosevelt Elementary School / Field A Northeast Field |
06/04/2024 | STENLUND RANGERS | Olson Dodgers | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Grant Park / Field B - Northwest Field |
06/04/2024 | Parisi White Socks | Stein Giants | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Adams Elementary / Field 1 |
06/04/2024 | Reece Pirates | PISCAPO PADRES | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Mullan Road / Northeast Field |
06/04/2024 | Durazo Braves | BARTH CUBS | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Underhill Park SW Field / Southwest Field |
06/06/2024 | Burke Tigers | Durazo Braves | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Hamblen Elementary School / Field A (South East) Diamond |
06/06/2024 | Flint Diamondbacks | McQuesten Nationals | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Roosevelt Elementary School / Field B Southwest Field |
06/06/2024 | Olson Dodgers | Haffey Phillies | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Roosevelt Elementary School / Field A Northeast Field |
06/06/2024 | LaHonta Mariners | Parisi White Socks | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Grant Park / Field B - Northwest Field |
06/06/2024 | PISCAPO PADRES | STENLUND RANGERS | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Adams Elementary / Field 1 |
06/06/2024 | Stein Giants | Reece Pirates | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Mullan Road / Northeast Field |
06/06/2024 | BARTH CUBS | Davies Marlins | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Underhill Park SW Field / Southwest Field |
06/11/2024 | McQuesten Nationals | Davies Marlins | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Hamblen Elementary School / Field A (South East) Diamond |
06/11/2024 | Durazo Braves | Olson Dodgers | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Roosevelt Elementary School / Field B Southwest Field |
06/11/2024 | Parisi White Socks | Flint Diamondbacks | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Roosevelt Elementary School / Field A Northeast Field |
06/11/2024 | Haffey Phillies | PISCAPO PADRES | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Grant Park / Field B - Northwest Field |
06/11/2024 | Reece Pirates | LaHonta Mariners | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Adams Elementary / Field 1 |
06/11/2024 | STENLUND RANGERS | Stein Giants | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Mullan Road / Northeast Field |
06/11/2024 | Burke Tigers | BARTH CUBS | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Underhill Park SW Field / Southwest Field |
06/13/2024 | Olson Dodgers | Burke Tigers | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Hamblen Elementary School / Field A (South East) Diamond |
06/13/2024 | Davies Marlins | Parisi White Socks | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Roosevelt Elementary School / Field B Southwest Field |
06/13/2024 | PISCAPO PADRES | Durazo Braves | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Roosevelt Elementary School / Field A Northeast Field |
06/13/2024 | Flint Diamondbacks | Reece Pirates | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Grant Park / Field B - Northwest Field |
06/13/2024 | Stein Giants | Haffey Phillies | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Adams Elementary / Field 1 |
06/13/2024 | LaHonta Mariners | STENLUND RANGERS | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Mullan Road / Northeast Field |
06/13/2024 | BARTH CUBS | McQuesten Nationals | 6:00PM - 7:15PM | Underhill Park SW Field / Southwest Field |