Website Manager

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date HomeTeam AwayTeam Time Location/Field
08/27/2016U08B-12 - BurvallU08B-08 - Tillman10:00AM - 11:00AMWalker Elmentary / U-08-1 
08/27/2016U08B-09 - SimokU08B-05 - Beazley10:00AM - 11:00AMWalker Elmentary / U-08-2 
08/27/2016U08B-02 - VelascoU08B-04 - Jimenez-Rendon11:00AM - 12:00PMWalker Elmentary / U-08-1 
08/27/2016U08B-06 - TranU08B-01 - Williams11:00AM - 12:00PMWalker Elmentary / U-08-2 
08/27/2016U08B-11 - CernaU08B-03 - Fordyce12:00PM - 1:00PMWalker Elmentary / U-08-1 
08/27/2016U08B-07 - BashfordU08B-10 - Veerkamp12:00PM - 1:00PMWalker Elmentary / U-08-2 
09/10/2016U08B-04 - Jimenez-RendonU08B-12 - Burvall10:00AM - 11:00AMWalker Elmentary / U-08-1 
09/10/2016U08B-05 - BeazleyU08B-06 - Tran11:00AM - 12:00PMWalker Elmentary / U-08-1 
09/10/2016U08B-03 - FordyceU08B-02 - Velasco11:00AM - 12:00PMWalker Elmentary / U-08-2 
09/10/2016U08B-01 - WilliamsU08B-11 - Cerna12:00PM - 1:00PMWalker Elmentary / U-08-1 
09/10/2016U08B-08 - TillmanU08B-07 - Bashford12:00PM - 1:00PMWalker Elmentary / U-08-2 
09/10/2016U08B-10 - VeerkampU08B-09 - Simok 1:00PM - 2:00PMWalker Elmentary / U-08-1 
09/17/2016U08B-06 - TranU08B-10 - Veerkamp10:00AM - 11:00AMWalker Elmentary / U-08-2 
09/17/2016U08B-12 - BurvallU08B-03 - Fordyce11:00AM - 12:00PMWalker Elmentary / U-08-1 
09/17/2016U08B-11 - CernaU08B-05 - Beazley11:00AM - 12:00PMWalker Elmentary / U-08-2 
09/17/2016U08B-02 - VelascoU08B-01 - Williams12:00PM - 1:00PMWalker Elmentary / U-08-1 
09/17/2016U08B-07 - BashfordU08B-09 - Simok12:00PM - 1:00PMWalker Elmentary / U-08-2 
09/17/2016U08B-08 - TillmanU08B-04 - Jimenez-Rendon 1:00PM - 2:00PMWalker Elmentary / U-08-2 
09/24/2016U08B-03 - FordyceU08B-08 - Tillman10:00AM - 11:00AMWalker Elmentary / U-08-1 
09/24/2016U08B-10 - VeerkampU08B-11 - Cerna11:00AM - 12:00PMWalker Elmentary / U-08-1 
09/24/2016U08B-01 - WilliamsU08B-12 - Burvall11:00AM - 12:00PMWalker Elmentary / U-08-2 
09/24/2016U08B-05 - BeazleyU08B-02 - Velasco12:00PM - 1:00PMWalker Elmentary / U-08-1 
09/24/2016U08B-04 - Jimenez-RendonU08B-07 - Bashford12:00PM - 1:00PMWalker Elmentary / U-08-2 
09/24/2016U08B-09 - SimokU08B-06 - Tran 1:00PM - 2:00PMWalker Elmentary / U-08-1 
10/01/2016U08B-11 - CernaU08B-09 - Simok10:00AM - 11:00AMWalker Elmentary / U-08-2 
10/01/2016U08B-08 - TillmanU08B-01 - Williams11:00AM - 12:00PMWalker Elmentary / U-08-1 
10/01/2016U08B-02 - VelascoU08B-10 - Veerkamp11:00AM - 12:00PMWalker Elmentary / U-08-2 
10/01/2016U08B-12 - BurvallU08B-05 - Beazley12:00PM - 1:00PMWalker Elmentary / U-08-1 
10/01/2016U08B-07 - BashfordU08B-06 - Tran12:00PM - 1:00PMWalker Elmentary / U-08-2 
10/01/2016U08B-04 - Jimenez-RendonU08B-03 - Fordyce 1:00PM - 2:00PMWalker Elmentary / U-08-2 
10/08/2016U08B-01 - WilliamsU08B-04 - Jimenez-Rendon10:00AM - 11:00AMWalker Elmentary / U-08-1 
10/08/2016U08B-09 - SimokU08B-02 - Velasco11:00AM - 12:00PMWalker Elmentary / U-08-1 
10/08/2016U08B-05 - BeazleyU08B-08 - Tillman11:00AM - 12:00PMWalker Elmentary / U-08-2 
10/08/2016U08B-10 - VeerkampU08B-12 - Burvall12:00PM - 1:00PMWalker Elmentary / U-08-1 
10/08/2016U08B-03 - FordyceU08B-07 - Bashford12:00PM - 1:00PMWalker Elmentary / U-08-2 
10/08/2016U08B-06 - TranU08B-11 - Cerna 1:00PM - 2:00PMWalker Elmentary / U-08-1 
10/15/2016U08B-02 - VelascoU08B-06 - Tran10:00AM - 11:00AMWalker Elmentary / U-08-2 
10/15/2016U08B-04 - Jimenez-RendonU08B-05 - Beazley11:00AM - 12:00PMWalker Elmentary / U-08-1 
10/15/2016U08B-12 - BurvallU08B-09 - Simok11:00AM - 12:00PMWalker Elmentary / U-08-2 
10/15/2016U08B-08 - TillmanU08B-10 - Veerkamp12:00PM - 1:00PMWalker Elmentary / U-08-1 
10/15/2016U08B-07 - BashfordU08B-11 - Cerna12:00PM - 1:00PMWalker Elmentary / U-08-2 
10/15/2016U08B-03 - FordyceU08B-01 - Williams 1:00PM - 2:00PMWalker Elmentary / U-08-2 
10/22/2016U08B-05 - BeazleyU08B-03 - Fordyce10:00AM - 11:00AMWalker Elmentary / U-08-1 
10/22/2016U08B-06 - TranU08B-12 - Burvall11:00AM - 12:00PMWalker Elmentary / U-08-1 
10/22/2016U08B-10 - VeerkampU08B-04 - Jimenez-Rendon11:00AM - 12:00PMWalker Elmentary / U-08-2 
10/22/2016U08B-09 - SimokU08B-08 - Tillman12:00PM - 1:00PMWalker Elmentary / U-08-1 
10/22/2016U08B-01 - WilliamsU08B-07 - Bashford12:00PM - 1:00PMWalker Elmentary / U-08-2 
10/22/2016U08B-11 - CernaU08B-02 - Velasco 1:00PM - 2:00PMWalker Elmentary / U-08-1 
10/29/2016U08B-12 - BurvallU08B-11 - Cerna10:00AM - 11:00AMWalker Elmentary / U-08-2 
10/29/2016U08B-03 - FordyceU08B-10 - Veerkamp11:00AM - 12:00PMWalker Elmentary / U-08-1 
10/29/2016U08B-08 - TillmanU08B-06 - Tran11:00AM - 12:00PMWalker Elmentary / U-08-2 
10/29/2016U08B-04 - Jimenez-RendonU08B-09 - Simok12:00PM - 1:00PMWalker Elmentary / U-08-1 
10/29/2016U08B-07 - BashfordU08B-02 - Velasco12:00PM - 1:00PMWalker Elmentary / U-08-2 
10/29/2016U08B-01 - WilliamsU08B-05 - Beazley 1:00PM - 2:00PMWalker Elmentary / U-08-2 
11/05/2016U08B-10 - VeerkampU08B-01 - Williams10:00AM - 11:00AMWalker Elmentary / U-08-1 
11/05/2016U08B-11 - CernaU08B-08 - Tillman11:00AM - 12:00PMWalker Elmentary / U-08-1 
11/05/2016U08B-09 - SimokU08B-03 - Fordyce11:00AM - 12:00PMWalker Elmentary / U-08-2 
11/05/2016U08B-06 - TranU08B-04 - Jimenez-Rendon12:00PM - 1:00PMWalker Elmentary / U-08-1 
11/05/2016U08B-05 - BeazleyU08B-07 - Bashford12:00PM - 1:00PMWalker Elmentary / U-08-2 
11/05/2016U08B-02 - VelascoU08B-12 - Burvall 1:00PM - 2:00PMWalker Elmentary / U-08-1 
11/12/2016U08B-08 - TillmanU08B-02 - Velasco10:00AM - 11:00AMWalker Elmentary / U-08-2 
11/12/2016U08B-01 - WilliamsU08B-09 - Simok11:00AM - 12:00PMWalker Elmentary / U-08-1 
11/12/2016U08B-04 - Jimenez-RendonU08B-11 - Cerna11:00AM - 12:00PMWalker Elmentary / U-08-2 
11/12/2016U08B-03 - FordyceU08B-06 - Tran12:00PM - 1:00PMWalker Elmentary / U-08-1 
11/12/2016U08B-07 - BashfordU08B-12 - Burvall12:00PM - 1:00PMWalker Elmentary / U-08-2 
11/12/2016U08B-05 - BeazleyU08B-10 - Veerkamp 1:00PM - 2:00PMWalker Elmentary / U-08-2 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Fall 2016 Schedules

Schedules are not available on-line due to a provider issue.  Please use these guidelines below for the remainder of the season until the schedule can fix repaired.  

Thank you.
--MiraMesaAYSO

 
MatchDate StartTime Location Field HomeTeam AwayTeam
10/01/16 9:00 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-12 U12B-MM5 U12B-MM1
10/01/16 9:00 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-10 2 U10B-MM4 U10B-KM4
10/01/16 9:00 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-10 1 U10B-MM3 U10B-KM2
10/01/16 9:20 NP - Morley Field U-12 6 U12G-NP3 U12G-MM2
10/01/16 10:30 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-12 U12B-MM2 U12B-NP6
10/01/16 10:30 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-10 2 U10B-MM6 U10B-MM7
10/01/16 10:30 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-10 1 U10B-MM2 U10B-KM5
10/01/16 10:30 KM - Cabrillo-East U-10 U10B-KM1 U10B-MM5
10/01/16 10:50 NP - Morley Field U-10 3 U10G-NP2 U10G-MM3
10/01/16 12:00 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-12 U12G-MM1 U12G-NP4
10/01/16 12:00 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-10 2 U10G-MM5 U10G-MM1
10/01/16 12:00 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-10 1 U10B-MM1 U10B-KM3
10/01/16 12:10 NP - Morley Field U-14 1 U14G-NP1 U14G-MM
10/01/16 13:10 NP - Morley Field U-10 3 U10G-NP4 U10G-MM4
10/01/16 13:30 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-14 U14B-MM U14B-SE1
10/01/16 13:30 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-12 U12B-MM3 U12B-MM4
10/01/16 14:15 KM - Cabrillo-East U-10 U10G-KM1 U10G-MM2
10/08/16 8:30 SM - Cerro De Las Posas-Stadium Field U-14 U14B-SM2 U14B-MM
10/08/16 9:00 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-12 U12G-MM1 U12G-TS
10/08/16 9:00 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-10 2 U10G-MM2 U10G-MM3
10/08/16 9:00 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-10 1 U10B-MM6 U10B-TS1
10/08/16 10:30 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-12 U12G-MM2 U12G-NP4
10/08/16 10:30 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-10 2 U10B-MM7 U10B-TS2
10/08/16 10:30 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-10 1 U10B-MM3 U10B-TS5
10/08/16 10:30 TS - Farb MS U-10 U10B-TS3 U10B-MM1
10/08/16 10:40 NP - Morley Field U-12 5 U12B-NP7 U12B-MM3
10/08/16 12:00 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-12 U12B-MM1 U12B-MM4
10/08/16 12:00 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-10 2 U10G-MM4 U10G-MM1
10/08/16 12:00 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-10 1 U10B-MM5 U10B-MM4
10/08/16 13:30 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-14 U14G-MM U14G-NP3
10/08/16 13:30 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-12 U12B-MM2 U12B-MM5
10/08/16 13:30 TS - Farb MS U-10 U10B-TS4 U10B-MM2
10/08/16 BYE NA U-10 BYE U10G-MM5
10/15/16 8:00 KM - Cabrillo-East U-10 U10B-KM2 U10B-MM4
10/15/16 9:00 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-12 U12B-MM1 U12B-MM5
10/15/16 9:00 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-10 2 U10G-MM1 U10G-NP6
10/15/16 9:00 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-10 1 U10B-MM3 U10B-MM7
10/15/16 9:00 TS - Farb MS U-10 U10B-TS4 U10B-MM6
10/15/16 10:30 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-12 U12G-MM1 U12G-KM2
10/15/16 10:30 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-10 2 U10G-MM2 U10G-KM1
10/15/16 10:30 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-10 1 U10B-MM5 U10B-KM6
10/15/16 12:00 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-12 U12G-MM2 U12G-NP1
10/15/16 12:00 NP - Morley Field U-10 3 U10G-NP4 U10G-MM5
10/15/16 12:00 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-10 2 U10G-MM4 U10G-MM3
10/15/16 12:00 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-10 1 U10B-MM2 U10B-TS5
10/15/16 13:00 KM - Cabrillo-East U-10 U10B-KM5 U10B-MM1
10/15/16 13:30 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-14 U14G-MM U14G-NP4
10/15/16 13:30 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-12 U12B-MM4 U12B-MM2
10/15/16 14:10 TS - Serra HS-East U-12 U12B-TS U12B-MM3
10/15/16 16:00 NP - Morley Field U-14 2 U14B-NP2 U14B-MM
10/22/16 9:00 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-12 U12G-MM1 U12G-KM1
10/22/16 9:00 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-10 2 U10G-MM1 U10G-KM3
10/22/16 9:00 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-10 1 U10B-MM4 U10B-MM1
10/22/16 9:00 TS - Farb MS U-10 U10G-TS1 U10G-MM3
10/22/16 9:15 KM - Cabrillo-East U-10 U10B-KM3 U10B-MM7
10/22/16 9:20 NP - Morley Field U-12 5 U12B-NP8 U12B-MM4
10/22/16 10:30 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-12 U12B-MM2 U12B-MM1
10/22/16 10:30 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-10 2 U10G-MM4 U10G-TS2
10/22/16 10:30 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-10 1 U10B-MM6 U10B-KM1
10/22/16 10:30 TS - Farb MS U-10 U10B-TS1 U10B-MM3
10/22/16 11:15 SE - San Elijo Middle School 1 U-14 U14G-SE2 U14G-MM
10/22/16 11:45 KM - Cabrillo-East U-10 U10B-KM2 U10B-MM2
10/22/16 12:00 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-12 U12B-MM5 U12B-MM3
10/22/16 12:00 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-10 2 U10G-MM5 U10G-TS3
10/22/16 12:00 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-10 1 U10B-MM5 U10B-TS3
10/22/16 13:30 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-14 U14B-MM U14B-NP3
10/22/16 13:30 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-12 U12G-MM2 U12G-NP2
10/22/16 BYE NA U-10 BYE U10G-MM2
10/29/16 8:00 NP - Morley Field U-12 5 U12B-NP1 U12B-MM5
10/29/16 8:00 KM - Cabrillo-East U-10 U10G-KM4 U10G-MM5
10/29/16 9:00 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-10 1 U10B-MM6 U10B-MM1
10/29/16 9:00 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-10 1 U10G-MM3 U10G-KM2
10/29/16 9:00 TS - Farb MS U-10 U10B-TS2 U10B-MM2
10/29/16 10:30 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-12 U12G-MM2 U12G-MM1
10/29/16 10:30 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-10 1 U10B-MM5 U10B-MM3
10/29/16 10:30 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-10 1 U10G-MM1 U10G-NP1
10/29/16 12:00 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-12 U12B-MM4 U12B-MM2
10/29/16 12:00 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-10 1 U10B-MM7 U10B-MM4
10/29/16 12:00 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-10 1 U10G-MM4 U10G-KM1
10/29/16 13:10 NP - Morley Field U-10 3 U10G-NP6 U10G-MM2
10/29/16 13:30 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-14 U14B-MM U14B-SM1
10/29/16 13:30 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-12 U12B-MM3 U12B-MM1
10/29/16 BYE NA U-14 BYE U14G-MM
11/05/16 9:00 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-12 U12B-MM5 U12B-MM4
11/05/16 9:00 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-10 1 U10B-MM7 U10B-TS5
11/05/16 9:30 KM - Cabrillo-West U-12 U12B-KM2 U12B-MM2
11/05/16 10:30 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-12 U12B-MM3 U12B-KM1
11/05/16 10:30 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-10 2 U10B-MM2 U10B-MM10
11/05/16 10:30 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-10 1 U10G-MM2 U10G-MM4
11/05/16 10:30 KM - Cabrillo-East U-10 U10B-KM3 U10B-MM6
11/05/16 12:00 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-12 U12G-MM2 U12G-KM1
11/05/16 12:00 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-10 2 U10B-MM5 U10B-KM4
11/05/16 12:00 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-10 1 U10G-MM3 U10G-MM5
11/05/16 13:30 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-14 U14B-MM U14B-KM1
11/05/16 13:30 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-10 2 U10B-MM4 U10B-MM3
11/05/16 14:00 KM - Cabrillo-West U-12 U12B-KM3 U12B-MM1
11/05/16 15:30 KM - Cabrillo-West U-14 U14G-KM U14G-MM
11/05/16 BYE NA U-12 BYE U12G-MM1
11/05/16 BYE NA U-10 BYE U10G-MM1
11/12/16 8:00 KM - Cabrillo-East U-10 U10G-KM2 U10G-MM1
11/12/16 9:00 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-10 2 U10G-MM5 U10G-MM4
11/12/16 9:00 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-10 1 U10B-MM6 U10B-MM4
11/12/16 9:35 TS - Serra HS-West U-14 U14B-TS U14B-MM
11/12/16 10:30 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-12 U12G-MM1 U12G-NP3
11/12/16 10:30 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-10 2 U10G-MM3 U10G-NP3
11/12/16 10:30 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-10 1 U10B-MM5 U10B-TS5
11/12/16 10:50 NP - Morley Field U-10 3 U10G-NP1 U10G-MM2
11/12/16 12:00 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-12 U12B-MM2 U12B-MM5
11/12/16 12:00 TS - Serra HS-East U-12 U12B-TS U12B-MM4
11/12/16 12:00 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-10 2 U10B-MM7 U10B-MM2
11/12/16 12:00 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-10 1 U10B-MM3 U10B-MM1
11/12/16 13:30 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-14 U14G-MM U14G-NP1
11/12/16 13:30 MM - Hourglass-QUAD U-12 U12B-MM1 U12B-MM3
11/12/16 BYE NA U-12 BYE U12G-MM2
         
 




Field Addresses – Fall 2016

 

REGION

FIELD NAME-DIVISION

ADDRESS

780-KM

CABRILLO EAST-U10

8308 HURLBUT STREET, SAN DIEGO, CA 92123

780-KM

CABRILLO WEST-U12-19

8308 HURLBUT STREET, SAN DIEGO, CA 92123

152-TS

Farb MS- East - U10

4880 La Cuenta Dr, San Diego, CA 92124

152-TS

Serra HS - East U12

5156 Santo Rd, San Diego, CA 92124

152-TS

Serra HS - West U14 and UP

5156 Santo Rd, San Diego, CA 92124

127-SM

Cerro De Las Posas Park, Stadium Field

1387 W Borden Rd, San Marcos, CA 92069

1505-SE

SAN ELIJO MIDDLE SCHOOL 1 U14

1600 SCHOOLHOUSE WAY, SAN MARCOS, CA 92078

785-NP

MORLEY FIELD

2221 MORLEY FIELD DRIVE, SAN DIEGO, CA 92104

285-MM

WANGENHEIM MIDDLE SCHOOL

10470 BLACK MOUNTAIN ROAD, SAN DIEGO, CA 92126

285-MM

HOURGLASS-QUAD

10359 BLACK MOUNTAIN ROAD, SAN DIEGO, CA 92126