Website Manager

Posted Schedules

Program
select
Division
select
Schedule
select
Team
select
Date HomeTeam AwayTeam Time Location/Field
09/12/2015ECSC/Pathway/EllisTotalFutbol/Gold 9:00AM - 10:15AMChapelgate Christian Academy / Upper 1 
09/12/2015TPSC/White/AxenfeldCeltic/Christos/Denman10:00AM - 11:30AMRosa Parks MS / Field #1 
09/12/2015SPGH/Fire/ModenSAC/UnitedGold/Breto10:15AM - 11:30AMKinder Park / Field A 
09/12/2015ECSC/Pathway/SmithSAC/PremierBlue/Zaron10:15AM - 11:30AMChapelgate Christian Academy / Upper 1 
09/12/2015TSC/Benfica/GibsonPachucaFC/Dragons/Zarate11:30AM - 12:45PMWestern Regional Park / Field 8b 
09/12/2015BSC/Purple/RegisTPSC/Blue/Axenfeld 1:00PM - 2:30PMMuldoon's Farm / Field #3 
09/12/2015Bowie/Bulldogs/GerberSAC/PremierWhite/McDonald 2:00PM - 3:15PMKenhill Center / Field #1 
09/19/2015ECSC/Pathway/EllisSAC/PremierBlue/Zaron 9:00AM - 10:15AMChapelgate Christian Academy / Upper 1 
09/19/2015TPSC/Blue/AxenfeldSAC/UnitedBlue/Prince10:00AM - 11:30AMRosa Parks MS / Field #1 
09/19/2015SAC/PremierWhite/McDonaldTSC/Benfica/Gibson11:30AM - 12:45PMHoward Community College / Field #3a 
09/19/2015Celtic/Christos/DenmanBSC/Purple/Regis11:30AM - 1:00PMMuldoon's Farm / Field #3 
09/19/2015SAC/UnitedGold/BretoTPSC/White/Axenfeld 2:00PM - 3:15PMHoward Community College / Field #3a 
09/19/2015SAC/UnitedWhite/McKellarECSC/Pathway/Smith 2:00PM - 3:15PMCovenant Park / Field 8b 
09/19/2015PachucaFC/Dragons/ZarateSPGH/Fire/Moden 3:30PM - 5:00PMRosa Parks MS / Field #2 
09/19/2015TotalFutbol/GoldBowie/Bulldogs/Gerber 5:45PM - 7:00PMKenhill Center / Field #1 
09/20/2015SAC/UnitedBlue/PrinceSAC/UnitedWhite/McKellar 5:30PM - 6:45PMCovenant Park / Field 8a 
09/26/2015ECSC/Pathway/SmithSPGH/Fire/Moden 9:00AM - 10:15AMChapelgate Christian Academy / Upper 3 
09/26/2015ECSC/Pathway/EllisSAC/PremierWhite/McDonald10:15AM - 11:30AMChapelgate Christian Academy / Upper 1 
09/26/2015BSC/Purple/RegisSAC/UnitedGold/Breto11:30AM - 1:00PMMuldoon's Farm / Field #3 
09/26/2015TPSC/White/AxenfeldPachucaFC/Dragons/Zarate 1:00PM - 2:30PMRosa Parks MS / Field #1 
09/26/2015Bowie/Bulldogs/GerberTSC/Benfica/Gibson 2:00PM - 3:15PMKenhill Center / Field #1 
09/26/2015SAC/UnitedBlue/PrinceCeltic/Christos/Denman 2:00PM - 3:15PMCovenant Park / Field 8b 
09/26/2015TotalFutbol/GoldSAC/PremierBlue/Zaron 3:15PM - 4:30PMCovenant Park / Field 8a 
09/26/2015SAC/UnitedWhite/McKellarTPSC/Blue/Axenfeld 3:15PM - 4:30PMCovenant Park / Field 8b 
10/04/2015Celtic/Christos/DenmanSAC/UnitedWhite/McKellar11:15AM - 12:30PMCovenant Park / Field 6b 
10/04/2015SAC/UnitedGold/BretoSAC/UnitedBlue/Prince 2:00PM - 3:15PMCovenant Park / Field 6b 
10/04/2015TotalFutbol/GoldSAC/PremierWhite/McDonald 3:15PM - 4:30PMCovenant Park / Field 6b 
10/17/2015BSC/Purple/RegisSPGH/Fire/Moden10:00AM - 11:30AMMuldoon's Farm / Field #3 
10/17/2015ECSC/Pathway/SmithTPSC/White/Axenfeld11:30AM - 12:45PMChapelgate Christian Academy / Upper 1 
10/17/2015SAC/PremierBlue/ZaronSAC/PremierWhite/McDonald11:30AM - 12:45PMCovenant Park / Field 8a 
10/17/2015TotalFutbol/GoldTSC/Benfica/Gibson11:30AM - 12:45PMWestern Regional Park / Field 8b 
10/17/2015SAC/UnitedWhite/McKellarSAC/UnitedGold/Breto12:45PM - 2:00PMCovenant Park / Field 8b 
10/17/2015Bowie/Bulldogs/GerberECSC/Pathway/Ellis 2:00PM - 3:15PMKenhill Center / Field #1 
10/17/2015SAC/UnitedBlue/PrincePachucaFC/Dragons/Zarate 2:00PM - 3:15PMCovenant Park / Field 8b 
10/17/2015TPSC/Blue/AxenfeldCeltic/Christos/Denman 4:00PM - 5:30PMRosa Parks MS / Field #1 
10/18/2015SAC/PremierBlue/ZaronBowie/Bulldogs/Gerber10:15AM - 11:30AMCovenant Park / Field 7b 
10/18/2015TPSC/Blue/AxenfeldECSC/Pathway/Ellis 1:00PM - 2:30PMRosa Parks MS / Field #1 
10/18/2015PachucaFC/Dragons/ZarateBSC/Purple/Regis 2:30PM - 4:00PMRoute 108 Field / Field 1 
10/24/2015SPGH/Fire/ModenSAC/UnitedBlue/Prince 9:00AM - 10:15AMKinder Park / Field A 
10/24/2015Celtic/Christos/DenmanECSC/Pathway/Smith 9:00AM - 10:15AMChapelgate Christian Academy / Upper 1 
10/24/2015SAC/PremierWhite/McDonaldBowie/Bulldogs/Gerber11:30AM - 12:45PMHoward Community College / Field #3a 
10/24/2015ECSC/Pathway/EllisTotalFutbol/Gold11:30AM - 12:45PMChapelgate Christian Academy / Upper 1 
10/24/2015TSC/Benfica/GibsonSAC/PremierBlue/Zaron11:30AM - 12:45PMWestern Regional Park / Field 8b 
10/24/2015TPSC/White/AxenfeldBSC/Purple/Regis 2:00PM - 3:30PMRosa Parks MS / Field #2 
10/24/2015PachucaFC/Dragons/ZarateSAC/UnitedWhite/McKellar 2:30PM - 4:00PMRosa Parks MS / Field #1 
10/24/2015SAC/UnitedGold/BretoTPSC/Blue/Axenfeld 4:30PM - 5:45PMHoward Community College / Field #3a 
10/25/2015SPGH/Fire/ModenTPSC/Blue/Axenfeld 1:00PM - 2:15PMKinder Park / Field B 
10/25/2015SPGH/Fire/ModenTPSC/White/Axenfeld 2:30PM - 3:45PMKinder Park / Field B 
10/31/2015SAC/UnitedBlue/PrinceTPSC/White/Axenfeld11:00AM - 12:15PMHoward Community College / Field #3b 
10/31/2015SAC/PremierWhite/McDonaldBSC/Purple/Regis11:30AM - 12:45PMCovenant Park / Field 8a 
10/31/2015ECSC/Pathway/SmithTSC/Benfica/Gibson12:45PM - 2:00PMChapelgate Christian Academy / Upper 3 
10/31/2015TPSC/Blue/AxenfeldPachucaFC/Dragons/Zarate 1:00PM - 2:30PMRosa Parks MS / Field #1 
10/31/2015Bowie/Bulldogs/GerberTotalFutbol/Gold 2:00PM - 3:15PMKenhill Center / Field #1 
10/31/2015SAC/PremierBlue/ZaronECSC/Pathway/Ellis 3:15PM - 4:30PMCovenant Park / Field 8a 
11/01/2015Celtic/Christos/DenmanSAC/UnitedGold/Breto12:45PM - 2:00PMCovenant Park / Field 3a 
11/01/2015SAC/UnitedWhite/McKellarSPGH/Fire/Moden 2:00PM - 3:15PMCovenant Park / Field 3a 
11/07/2015SAC/PremierWhite/McDonaldECSC/Pathway/Ellis 9:00AM - 10:15AMCovenant Park / Field 8a 
11/07/2015SAC/PremierBlue/ZaronTotalFutbol/Gold11:30AM - 12:45PMCovenant Park / Field 8a 
11/07/2015TSC/Benfica/GibsonSAC/UnitedBlue/Prince11:30AM - 12:45PMWestern Regional Park / Field 8b 
11/07/2015PachucaFC/Dragons/ZarateCeltic/Christos/Denman12:00PM - 1:30PMRosa Parks MS / Field #1 
11/07/2015TPSC/White/AxenfeldSAC/UnitedWhite/McKellar 1:00PM - 2:30PMRoute 108 Field / Field 1 
11/07/2015BSC/Purple/RegisBowie/Bulldogs/Gerber 3:00PM - 4:30PMMuldoon's Farm / Field #4 
11/07/2015SAC/UnitedGold/BretoECSC/Pathway/Smith 3:15PM - 4:30PMCovenant Park / Field 8a 
11/25/2015TSC/Benfica/GibsonECSC/Pathway/Smith 9:00AM - 10:15AMWestern Regional Park / Field 8b 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.