Website Manager

Southside Raiders Football & Cheerleading

You Are Here : Team Central > Coaches

Enter Title

Here is the contact information for all head coaches and assistant coaches in each of the teams:

3rd/4th Grade Southside Raiders (Flag):
#Coach NamePositionE-mailTelephone
1Nehemirah BarretHead Coach[email protected](608) 515-4404
2Devonte WindhamAssistant Coach[email protected](573) 673-3590
3Arturo BonomieAssistant Coach[email protected](608) 338-9593


5th Grade Southside Raiders (Flag):
#Coach NamePositionE-mailTelephone
1Felix GiboneyHead Coach[email protected]‭(608) 234-7832
2Justin MurphyAssistant Coach[email protected](608) 333-9423
3Mondrell (Donte) PhillipsAssistant[email protected](608) 572-5750


6th Grade Southside Raiders (Passing League):
#Coach NamePositionE-mailTelephone
1Leangelo LaneAssistant Coach[email protected](262) 327-1262‬
2Isaiah McFaddenHead Coach[email protected]‭(608) 520-3613‬
3Xavier MillerAssistant Coach[email protected](608) 213-7455
4Miguel ZapataAssistant Coach[email protected](414) 429-7696


7th Grade Southside Raiders (Passing League):
#Coach NamePositionE-mailTelephone
1Sherman LightfootHead Coach[email protected]608-220-7780
3Tyler DouglasAssistant Coach[email protected](608) 445-3275
4Peter MiesbauerAssistant Coach[email protected](608) 219-1197
5Marcus AllenAssistant[email protected](931) 302-4695


7th Grade Eastside Sharks (Passing League):
#Coach NamePositionE-mailTelephone
6Drew CollicottHead Coach[email protected](608) 444-1636
7Jeremy DenmanAssistant Coach[email protected](608) 640-6936
8Tyler SugdenAssistant Coach[email protected](608) 445-4591
9Joey FoersterAssistant Coach[email protected](608) 301-7384


8th Grade Passing League:
#Coach NamePositionE-mailTelephone
1Adrian RiellyAssistant[email protected](608) 354-9860
2Lonnie WendtAssistant[email protected]608-239-9605
3Antoine StewartAssistant[email protected](773) 571-8196

Copyright © 2021 South Side Raiders
Privacy Policy  |  Terms of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In