Website Manager

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
DateAway TeamHome TeamTimeLocation/Field
01/14/2024Return of the Revolution (Walker)Toledo Flames (Heyman)11:00AM - 12:00PMTam-O Shanter / Gym
01/14/2024Team Vetter (Vetter)Chip Diamonds (Bedegarea)12:00PM - 1:00PMTam-O Shanter / Gym
01/14/2024Team Awada (Awada)ProAm Belts (Radtkin) 1:00PM - 2:00PMTam-O Shanter / Gym
01/21/2024Return of the Revolution (Walker)Team Awada (Awada) 8:00AM - 9:00AMTam-O Shanter / Gym
01/21/2024Toledo Flames (Heyman)Chip Diamonds (Bedegarea) 9:00AM - 10:00AMTam-O Shanter / Gym
01/21/2024ProAm Belts (Radtkin)Team Vetter (Vetter)10:00AM - 11:00AMTam-O Shanter / Gym
01/28/2024Toledo Flames (Heyman)Team Vetter (Vetter)11:00AM - 12:00PMTam-O Shanter / Gym
01/28/2024Return of the Revolution (Walker)ProAm Belts (Radtkin)12:00PM - 1:00PMTam-O Shanter / Gym
01/28/2024Chip Diamonds (Bedegarea)Team Awada (Awada) 1:00PM - 2:00PMTam-O Shanter / Gym
02/04/2024Chip Diamonds (Bedegarea)Return of the Revolution (Walker) 8:00AM - 9:00AMTam-O Shanter / Gym
02/04/2024Team Awada (Awada)Team Vetter (Vetter) 9:00AM - 10:00AMTam-O Shanter / Gym
02/04/2024ProAm Belts (Radtkin)Toledo Flames (Heyman)10:00AM - 11:00AMTam-O Shanter / Gym
02/11/2024Team Vetter (Vetter)Return of the Revolution (Walker)11:00AM - 12:00PMTam-O Shanter / Gym
02/11/2024Chip Diamonds (Bedegarea)ProAm Belts (Radtkin)12:00PM - 1:00PMTam-O Shanter / Gym
02/11/2024Team Awada (Awada)Toledo Flames (Heyman) 1:00PM - 2:00PMTam-O Shanter / Gym
02/18/2024Team Vetter (Vetter)Team Hernandez (Hernandez) 8:00AM - 9:00AMTam-O Shanter / Gym
02/18/2024Return of the Revolution (Walker)Gorgonites (Warner) 9:00AM - 10:00AMTam-O Shanter / Gym
02/18/2024Toledo Flames (Heyman)The Hazbenz (Neal)10:00AM - 11:00AMTam-O Shanter / Gym
02/18/2024Chip Diamonds (Bedegarea)Toledo Thieves (Pelton)11:00AM - 12:00PMTam-O Shanter / Gym
02/18/2024Team Awada (Awada)Spartans (Borucki)12:00PM - 1:00PMTam-O Shanter / Gym
02/18/2024ProAm Belts (Radtkin)Wolf Pack (Callahan) 1:00PM - 2:00PMTam-O Shanter / Gym
03/03/2024Toledo Thieves (Pelton)Team Awada (Awada) 8:00AM - 9:00AMTam-O Shanter / Gym
03/03/2024Spartans (Borucki)ProAm Belts (Radtkin) 9:00AM - 10:00AMTam-O Shanter / Gym
03/03/2024Wolf Pack (Callahan)Team Vetter (Vetter)10:00AM - 11:00AMTam-O Shanter / Gym
03/03/2024The Hazbenz (Neal)Chip Diamonds (Bedegarea)11:00AM - 12:00PMTam-O Shanter / Gym
03/03/2024Gorgonites (Warner)Toledo Flames (Heyman)12:00PM - 1:00PMTam-O Shanter / Gym
03/03/2024Team Hernandez (Hernandez)Return of the Revolution (Walker) 1:00PM - 2:00PMTam-O Shanter / Gym
03/10/2024Seed #2 Seed #1 9:00AM - 10:00AMTam-O Shanter / Gym
03/10/2024Winner #2Winner #110:00AM - 11:00AMTam-O Shanter / Gym

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Sylvania Recreation

 7060 Sylvania Avenue
Sylvania, Ohio 43560
Phone : 419-882-1500
Copyright © 2024 Sylvania Recreation  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In