Website Manager

Cajun Rush

News Detail

21

Jul, 2020

Competitive Practice Schedule

Cajun Rush Training Schedule
Boys Team Days Time Field#
10U Cajun Rush 11B Premier John Carriere M/W 6:00 PM MP5
10U Cajun Rush 11B Elite Mike Woodall T/Th 6:00 PM MP5
10U Cajun Rush 11B Select Kerry Casebonne M/W 6:00 PM MP5
11U Cajun Rush 10B Premier Daniel Underwood T/Th 6:00 PM MP6
12U Cajun Rush 09B Premier Lane Woodall M/Th 6:00 PM MP6
12U Cajun Rush 09B Elite Jordon Angelle T/Th 6:00 PM/5:30 PM MP6/MP7
13U Cajun Rush 08B Premier Michael Ritch T/Th 5:45 PM MP3
14U Cajun Rush 07B Premier Josh Saboe W/Th 6:00 PM MP1
14U Cajun Rush 07B Elite Dallas Mouton M/W 6:00 PM MP1
15U Cajun Rush 06B Premier John Plumbar M/Th 6:00 PM MP3
17U Cajun Rush 04B Academy John Plumbar M/T/Th 4:00 PM MP3/YSC1/MP3
17U Cajun Rush 04B Elite Adam Bonin M/Wed 6:30 PM/6:00 PM MP1/MP2
19U Cajun Rush 02B Academy Stephen Devine T/W/Th 7:30 AM/4:00 PM/7:30 AM MP1/MP1/YSC1
Girls Team Days Time Field#
10U Cajun Rush 11G Elite - MP Katie Breaux/Jaime Trahan T/ Th 6:00 PM MP5
10U Cajun Rush 11G Elite - YSC Deb L. M/W 6:00 PM YSC1
11U Cajun Rush 10G Elite - MP Erin Hebert T/Th 6:00 PM MP9
11U Cajun Rush 10G Elite - YSC Katie Breaux M/W 6:00 PM YSC1
12U Cajun Rush 09G Elite John Carriere T/Th 5:30 PM Foster
13U Cajun Rush 08G Elite Jonathan Walsh T/Th 6:00 PM YSC1/MP1
14U Cajun Rush 07G Elite Kevin Elston/Lou Brumfield M/Th 6:00 PM YSC1/LUS Fiber
15U Cajun Rush 06G Elite Caleb Sutter T/Th 6:00 PM Foster2/LUS Fiber
15U Cajun Rush 06G Academy Dave Lap M/W/Th 6:00 PM Foster2/MP15/MP15
16U Cajun Rush 05G Elite Myles Llyod M/Th 6:00 PM YSC1/MP2
17U Cajun Rush 04G Academy Salas M/T/Th 5:30 PM MP2
18U Cajun Rush 03G Elite Adam Bonin/Tommy Wilder M/Th 4:30 PM/6:00 PM MP15
19U Cajun Rush 02G Academy Dave Lap M/W/Th 4:00 PM Foster 2/MP15/MP15
Age Rush Alexandria Team Coach Days Time Field
11U Cajun Rush 10B Alexandria Nicolas Mboungou T/Th 5:00-6:15 OH2
12U Cajun Rush 9B Alexandria Jeremy Poklemba T/Fri 5:00-6:30 OH1
13U Cajun Rush 08B Alexandria Jeremy Poklemba M/Th 5:00-6:30 OH1
15U Cajun Rush 06B Alexandria Markus Lueder T/Th 6:30-8:00 OH2
16U Cajun Rush 05G Alexandria Ian Ragsdale M/Th 5:00-6:30 OH3
17U Cajun Rush 04B Alexandria Greg Comeaux M/W 5:45-7:15 OH2
18U Cajun Rush 03B Alexandria Federico Gerber T/Th 7:00-8:30 OH1

contact

200 Sonny Roy Lane 
Lafayette, Louisiana 70507

Phone: 337-261-5425

HOURS

Monday, Wednesday, & Thursday 9:00-3:00 Friday 9:00-12:00
Copyright © 2020 Cajun Rush Soccer Club | Terms Of Use| Privacy Statement| License Agreement| Children's Privacy Policy  Login