Website Manager

Welcome to LSO Registration!

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date HomeTeam AwayTeam Time Location/Field
09/17/2020Aces- GoldmanAces- Page 5:15PM - 6:15PMGametime Training Center / Court 2 
09/17/2020Aces- HigginsAces- Scribner 6:30PM - 7:30PMGametime Training Center / Court 2 
09/17/2020Aces- PitzerAttackers- Gilbert/Twyman 7:45PM - 8:45PMGametime Training Center / Court 2 
09/19/2020Aces- ScribnerAces- Goldman 5:00PM - 6:00PMGametime Training Center / Court 2 
09/19/2020Aces- HigginsAces- Scribner 6:00PM - 7:00PMGametime Training Center / Court 2 
09/19/2020Aces- PitzerAces- Page 6:00PM - 7:00PMGametime Training Center / Court 1 
09/19/2020Aces- GoldmanAces- Pitzer 7:00PM - 8:00PMGametime Training Center / Court 1 
09/19/2020Aces- PageAces- Higgins 7:00PM - 8:00PMGametime Training Center / Court 2 
09/24/2020Aces- HigginsAces- Page 5:15PM - 6:15PMGametime Training Center / Court 2 
09/24/2020Aces- PitzerAces- Goldman 6:30PM - 7:30PMGametime Training Center / Court 2 
09/24/2020Aces- ScribnerAttackers- Hood/Horstmeier 7:45PM - 8:45PMGametime Training Center / Court 2 
10/01/2020Aces- HigginsAces- Pitzer 5:15PM - 6:15PMGametime Training Center / Court 2 
10/01/2020Aces- ScribnerAces- Page 6:30PM - 7:30PMGametime Training Center / Court 2 
10/01/2020Aces- GoldmanAttackers- Hundley/Tudor 7:45PM - 8:45PMGametime Training Center / Court 2 
10/03/2020Aces- GoldmanAces- Higgins 5:00PM - 6:00PMGametime Training Center / Court 2 
10/03/2020Aces- PageAces- Goldman 6:00PM - 7:00PMGametime Training Center / Court 2 
10/03/2020Aces- PitzerAces- Scribner 6:00PM - 7:00PMGametime Training Center / Court 1 
10/03/2020Aces- HigginsAces- Pitzer 7:00PM - 8:00PMGametime Training Center / Court 1 
10/03/2020Aces- ScribnerAces- Page 7:00PM - 8:00PMGametime Training Center / Court 2 
10/08/2020Aces- PitzerAces- Scribner 5:15PM - 6:15PMGametime Training Center / Court 2 
10/08/2020Aces- GoldmanAces- Higgins 6:30PM - 7:30PMGametime Training Center / Court 2 
10/08/2020Aces- PageAttackers- Loges/Weaber 7:45PM - 8:45PMGametime Training Center / Court 2 
10/15/2020Aces- ScribnerAces- Goldman 5:15PM - 6:15PMGametime Training Center / Court 2 
10/15/2020Aces- PageAces- Pitzer 6:30PM - 7:30PMGametime Training Center / Court 2 
10/15/2020Aces- HigginsAttackers- Coach Chase Gilbert 7:45PM - 8:45PMGametime Training Center / Court 2 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Contact

Lakota Sports Organization

P. O. Box 212 
West Chester, Ohio 45071

Email: [email protected]
Phone: 513-907-6884

Contact Us

Lakota Sports Organization

P. O. Box 212 
West Chester, Ohio 45071

Email: [email protected]
Phone: 513-907-6884

Copyright © 2020 Lakota Sports Organization  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In