08/30/2023 | Avon Grove NL | 11u Bulls | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Swift Park Fields / Swift 1 |
09/06/2023 | PA Rebels | 11u Bulls | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Swift Park Fields / Swift 1 |
09/15/2023 | Avon Grove B | 10u Bulls | 5:00PM - 8:00PM | Swift Park Fields / Swift 2 |
09/22/2023 | Downingtown West Wolfpack | 11u Bulls | 7:00PM - 9:00PM | Swift Park Fields / Swift 1 |
09/27/2023 | Delaware Aces | 9u Bulls | 5:00PM - 7:00PM | Swift Park Fields / Swift 2 |
09/29/2023 | Avon Grove A | 10u Bulls | 5:00PM - 8:00PM | Swift Park Fields / Swift 2 |
09/29/2023 | Avon Grove | 12u Bulls Green | 7:00PM - 9:00PM | Swift Park Fields / Swift 1 |
10/01/2023 | West Chester Revolution Red | 11u Bulls | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Swift Park Fields / Swift 1 |
10/02/2023 | CALN | 12u Bulls Green | 7:00PM - 9:00PM | Swift Park Fields / Swift 1 |
10/06/2023 | Ascent BB | 10u Bulls | 5:00PM - 8:00PM | Swift Park Fields / Swift 2 |
10/06/2023 | West Chester Revolution Blue | 11u Bulls | 6:30PM - 8:30PM | Swift Park Fields / Swift 1 |
10/07/2023 | Downingtown | 12u Bulls Green | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Swift Park Fields / Swift 1 |
10/08/2023 | KUBA Golden Knights | 11u Bulls | 3:00PM - 5:00PM | Swift Park Fields / Swift 1 |
10/08/2023 | BYC | 11u Bulls | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Swift Park Fields / Swift 1 |
10/13/2023 | DWW | 10u Bulls | 5:00PM - 8:00PM | Swift Park Fields / Swift 1 |
10/13/2023 | Kennett | 9u Bulls | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Swift Park Fields / Swift 2 |
10/15/2023 | Unionville Lightning | 11u Bulls | 2:00PM - 4:00PM | Swift Park Fields / Swift 1 |
10/15/2023 | TBD | 11u Bulls | 4:00PM - 6:00PM | Swift Park Fields / Swift 1 |
10/15/2023 | Unionville | 9u Bulls | 4:00PM - 6:00PM | Swift Park Fields / Swift 2 |
10/15/2023 | 11u Bulls | Lionville White | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Swift Park Fields / Swift 1 |
10/20/2023 | NL Avon Grove | 9u Bulls | 6:30PM - 8:30PM | Swift Park Fields / Swift 2 |
10/20/2023 | Aston Valley | 12u Bulls Green | 7:00PM - 9:00PM | Swift Park Fields / Swift 1 |
10/21/2023 | Chester County Bobcats | 12u Bulls Gold | 10:00AM - 1:00PM | Swift Park Fields / Swift 1 |
10/22/2023 | BYC | 12u Bulls Green | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Swift Park Fields / Swift 1 |
10/27/2023 | Chichester | 12u Bulls Green | 6:30PM - 8:30PM | Swift Park Fields / Swift 1 |
03/03/2024 | Slims & Aces | 10u Bulls | 12:00PM - 6:00PM | Swift Park Fields / Swift 2 |
03/29/2024 | KAU | 9u Bulls | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Swift Park Fields / Swift 2 |
03/29/2024 | EBYA Bulls | 12u Bulls Gold | 6:00PM - 9:00PM | Swift Park Fields / Swift 1 |
04/12/2024 | CALN | 12u Bulls Gold | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Swift Park Fields / Swift 1 |
04/13/2024 | Lionville | 12u Bulls Green | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Swift Park Fields / Swift 1 |
04/21/2024 | Lionville Hill Cats | 10u Bulls | 11:00AM - 2:00PM | Swift Park Fields / Swift 2 |
04/21/2024 | Avon Grove | 11u Bulls | 2:00PM - 4:00PM | Swift Park Fields / Swift 1 |
04/21/2024 | Delaware Aces | 9u Bulls | 2:30PM - 6:00PM | Swift Park Fields / Swift 2 |
04/21/2024 | Coventry | 11u Bulls | 4:00PM - 6:00PM | Swift Park Fields / Swift 1 |
04/26/2024 | radnor | 9u Bulls | 6:30PM - 8:30PM | Swift Park Fields / Swift 2 |
04/26/2024 | Level Up | 12u Bulls Green | 7:00PM - 9:00PM | Swift Park Fields / Swift 1 |
04/27/2024 | Downingtown W - Gold | 11u Bulls | 4:00PM - 6:00PM | Swift Park Fields / Swift 1 |
04/27/2024 | Downingtown W - Blue | 11u Bulls | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Swift Park Fields / Swift 1 |
04/28/2024 | 9u Bulls | Unionville | 11:00AM - 1:00PM | TBD / TBD |
04/28/2024 | TBD | 10u Bulls | 11:30AM - 6:00PM | Swift Park Fields / Swift 2 |
04/28/2024 | West Chester Revolution Red | 11u Bulls | 12:00PM - 2:00PM | Swift Park Fields / Swift 1 |
05/10/2024 | Downingtown | 9u Bulls | 6:30PM - 8:30PM | Swift Park Fields / Swift 2 |
05/10/2024 | Unionville | 11u Bulls | 7:00PM - 9:00PM | Swift Park Fields / Swift 1 |
05/12/2024 | ChichesterBaseball | 10u Bulls | 9:00AM - 12:00PM | Swift Park Fields / Swift 2 |
05/17/2024 | Berwyn Bull Dogs | 10u Bulls | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Swift Park Fields / Swift 2 |
05/18/2024 | KAU 10U | 10u Bulls | 6:00PM - 8:00PM | Swift Park Fields / Swift 2 |
05/19/2024 | Radnor Rebels | 10u Bulls | 11:00AM - 2:00PM | Swift Park Fields / Swift 2 |
05/19/2024 | al avon grove | 9u Bulls | 2:00PM - 4:00PM | Swift Park Fields / Swift 2 |
05/19/2024 | Conestoga | 12u Bulls Green | 2:30PM - 4:30PM | Swift Park Fields / Swift 1 |
06/02/2024 | al avon grove | 9u Bulls | 1:00PM - 3:00PM | Swift Park Fields / Swift 2 |
06/02/2024 | KUBA Golden Knights | 11u Bulls | 4:00PM - 6:00PM | Swift Park Fields / Swift 1 |
06/07/2024 | Bulldogs | 9u Bulls | 6:30PM - 8:30PM | Swift Park Fields / Swift 2 |