Website Manager

Rosewood Athletic Association

Content

                                                           Rosewood Schedule
DAY DATE TIME AGE Visitor Home Officials
1 Saturday 5-Jan 8:30:AM 6U Stephen Stephanie 0
Saturday 5-Jan 9:15AM 6U Jason Daniel 0
Saturday 5-Jan 10:00 AM 8U Girls Meadow 1 Rosewood- Eric 2
Saturday 5-Jan 11:00 AM 10U Girls Micro Rosewood- Adam 2
Saturday 5-Jan 12:00 PM 15U Girls Clayton 1 Rosewood- Karen 2
Saturday 5-Jan 1:00 PM 8U Boys Jeff Josh 2
Saturday 5-Jan 2:00 PM 8U Boys Brad Warren 2
Saturday 5-Jan 3:00 PM 10U Boys Scott Gerald 2
Saturday 5-Jan 4:00 PM 10U Boys Richard Dave 2
Saturday 5-Jan 5:00 PM 13U Boys Charles Chad 2
Saturday 5-Jan 6:00 PM 13U Boys Burt Gerald 2
                                                           Rosewood Schedule
DAY DATE TIME AGE Visitor Home Officials
2 Saturday 12-Jan 8:30:AM 6U Daniel Stephen 0
Saturday 12-Jan 9:15AM 6U Stephanie Jason 0
Saturday 12-Jan 10:00 AM 12U Girls Princeton Rosewood- Dave 2
Saturday 12-Jan 11:00 AM 8U Boys Warren Josh 2
Saturday 12-Jan 12:00 PM 8U Boys Jeff Brad 2
Saturday 12-Jan 1:00 PM 10U Boys Gerald Dave 2
Saturday 12-Jan 2:00 PM 10U Boys Richard Scott 2
Saturday 12-Jan 3:00 PM 13U Boys Gerald Charles 2
Saturday 12-Jan 4:00 PM 13U Boys Chad Scott 2
Saturday 12-Jan 5:00 PM 13U Boys Kendall Burt 2
                                                           Rosewood Schedule
DAY DATE TIME AGE Visitor Home Officials
3 Saturday 19-Jan 8:30:AM 6U Daniel Stephanie 0
Saturday 19-Jan 9:15AM 6U Stephen Jason 0
Saturday 19-Jan 10:00 AM 8U Girls Micro Rosewood- Eric 2
Saturday 19-Jan 11:00 AM 8U Boys Warren Jeff 2
Saturday 19-Jan 12:00 PM 8U Boys Josh Brad 2
Saturday 19-Jan 1:00 PM 13U Boys Gerald Chad 2
Saturday 19-Jan 2:00 PM 13U Boys Scott Burt 2
Saturday 19-Jan 3:00 PM 13U Boys Charles Kendall 2
Saturday 19-Jan 4:00 PM 10U Boys Richard Gerald 2
Saturday 19-Jan 5:00 PM 10U Boys Scott Dave 2
                                                           Rosewood Schedule
DAY DATE TIME AGE Visitor Home Officials
4 Saturday 26-Jan 8:30:AM 6U Stephen Stephanie 0
Saturday 26-Jan 9:15AM 6U Jason Daniel 0
Saturday 26-Jan 10:00 AM 10U Girls Smithfield 1 Rosewood- Adam 2
Saturday 26-Jan 11:00 AM 12U Girls Cleveland 2 Rosewood- Dave 2
Saturday 26-Jan 12:00 PM 15U Girls Clayton 2 Rosewood- Karen 2
Saturday 26-Jan 1:00 PM 8U Boys Josh Jeff 2
Saturday 26-Jan 2:00 PM 8U Boys Warren Brad 2
Saturday 26-Jan 3:00 PM 13U Boys Scott Gerald 2
Saturday 26-Jan 4:00 PM 13U Boys Kendall Chad 2
Saturday 26-Jan 5:00 PM 13U Boys Burt Charles 2
Saturday 26-Jan 6:00 PM 10U Boys Gerald Scott 2
Saturday 26-Jan 7:00 PM 10U Boys Dave Richard 2
                                                           Rosewood Schedule
DAY DATE TIME AGE Visitor Home Officials
5 Saturday 2-Feb 8:30:AM 6U Jason Stephanie 0
Saturday 2-Feb 9:15AM 6U Stephen Daniel 0
Saturday 2-Feb 10:00 AM 8U Girls Princeton Rosewood- Eric 2
Saturday 2-Feb 11:00 AM 12U Girls Kenly Rosewood- Dave 2
Saturday 2-Feb 12:00 PM 10U Boys Scott Richard 2
Saturday 2-Feb 1:00 PM 10U Boys Dave Gerald 2
Saturday 2-Feb 2:00 PM 13U Boys Scott Charles 2
Saturday 2-Feb 3:00 PM 13U Boys Gerald Kendall 2
Saturday 2-Feb 4:00 PM 13U Boys Chad Burt 2
Saturday 2-Feb 5:00 PM 8U Boys Brad Jeff 2
Saturday 2-Feb 6:00 PM 8U Boys Josh Warren 2
                                                           Rosewood Schedule
DAY DATE TIME AGE Visitor Home Officials
6 Saturday 9-Feb 9:00:AM 10U Boys Dave Scott 2
Saturday 9-Feb 10:00 AM 10U Boys Gerald Richard 2
Saturday 9-Feb 11:00 AM 13U Boys Kendall Scott 2
Saturday 9-Feb 12:00 PM 13U Boys Burt Gerald 2
Saturday 9-Feb 1:00 PM 13U Boys Charles Chad 2
Saturday 9-Feb 2:00 PM 8U Boys Brad Josh 2
Saturday 9-Feb 3:00 PM 8U Boys Jeff Warren 2
Saturday 9-Feb 4:00 PM 6U Boys Stephanie Daniel 0
Saturday 9-Feb 4:45 PM 6U Boys Jason Stephen 0
Saturday 9-Feb 5:30 PM 13U Boys Scott Kendall 2
                                                           Rosewood Schedule
DAY DATE TIME AGE Visitor Home Officials
7 Saturday 16-Feb 8:30 AM 6U Stephanie Stephen 0
Saturday 16-Feb 9:15 AM 6U Daniel Jason 0
Saturday 16-Feb 10:00 AM 8U Girls Meadow 2 Rosewood- Eric 2
Saturday 16-Feb 11:00 AM 10U Girls Cleveland 2 Rosewood- Adam 2
Saturday 16-Feb 12:00 PM 10U Boys Scott Gerald 2
Saturday 16-Feb 1:00 PM 10U Boys Richard Dave 2
Saturday 16-Feb 2:00 PM 13U Boys Charles Gerald 2
Saturday 16-Feb 3:00 PM 13U Boys Chad Scott 2
Saturday 16-Feb 4:00 PM 13U Boys Kendall Burt 2
Saturday 16-Feb 5:00 PM 8U Boys Brad Warren 2
Saturday 16-Feb 6:00 PM 8U Boys Jeff Josh 2
                             Boys tournament with 1 regular season girls' game
DAY DATE TIME AGE Visitor Home Officials
Game 1 Saturday 23-Feb 8:00 AM 13U Boys 5 4 2
Game 2 Saturday 23-Feb 9:00 AM 10U Boys 3 2 2
JoCo Saturday 23-Feb 10:00 AM 15U Girls Pine Level Rosewood- Karen 2
Game 4 Saturday 23-Feb 11:00 AM 10U Boys 4 1 2
Game 5 Saturday 23-Feb 12:00 PM 13U Boys 6 3 2
Game 6 Saturday 23-Feb 1:00 PM 8U Boys 4 1 2
Game 7 Saturday 23-Feb 2:00 PM 8U Boys 3 2 2
Game 8 Saturday 23-Feb 3:00 PM 13U Boys Lowest winning seed 1 2
Game 9 Saturday 23-Feb 4:00 PM 13U Boys Highest winning seed 2 2
Game 10 Saturday 23-Feb 5:00 PM 8U Boys Winner 2/3 Winner 1/4 2
Game 11 Saturday 23-Feb 6:00 PM 10U Boys Winner 2/3 Winner 1/4 2
Game 12 Saturday 23-Feb 7:00 PM 13U Boys Winner of game 9 Winner of game 8 2
                                                           Rosewood Schedule
DAY DATE TIME AGE Visitor Home Officials
Saturday 2-Mar 10:00 AM 10U Girls Cleveland 1 Rosewood- Adam 2
Saturday 2-Mar 11:00 AM 12U Girls Cleveland 3 Rosewood- Dave 2
Saturday 2-Mar 12:00 PM 15U Girls Cleveland Rosewood- Karen 2

Copyright © 2019 Rosewood Athletic Association
Rosewood Athletic Association
Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  TSHQ License Agreement  Log In