Website Manager

Western North Carolina Youth Sports Association

View Standings

Program
Division
Schedule
Team

Standings

TeamGPWLTBYESPCTSTRKGBRSRARPGAPGDIFF
8U Red Sox - McGowin 11110001.000W110.01421812.9091.63612440588749
6U Angels - Bullman 990001.000W91.01542117.1112.33313340588761
8U Muckdogs - Bumpus 1192000.818W62.098448.9094.0005440588784
10U Twins - Williams 971100.833W22.571457.8895.0002640588780
8U Twins - Williams 1173100.682L23.552414.7273.7271140588779
12U Marlins - Brockwell 871000.875W52.576479.5005.8752940588783
6U Cubs - Diaz 972000.778W73.086639.5567.0002340588781
10U Lugnuts - Pavone 972000.778W43.056436.2224.7781340588773
8U Fireflies - Ulrichs 1174000.636W24.085497.7274.4553640588767
6U Yankees - Tsakonas 962100.722L13.584649.3337.1112040588774
6U Mets - Durham 1053200.600W24.575757.5007.500040588782
12U Cardinals - Hudgins 751100.786L13.558198.2862.7143940588764
12U White Sox - Simmons 841300.688W34.058437.2505.3751540588777
6U Mudcats - McMinn 843100.563W25.048446.0005.500440588760
8U Emeralds - Robinson 1146100.409L26.531702.8186.364-3940588753
5U Brewers - Bottego 11001100.5005.577777.0007.000040588756
5U Lugnuts - Pavone 11001100.5005.577777.0007.000040588769
5U Red Sox - Hazelton 11001100.5005.577777.0007.000040588771
5U A's - Woodruff 10001000.5005.570707.0007.000040588757
5U Cubs - Stewart 10001000.5005.570707.0007.000040588758
5U Yankees - Acklin 10001000.5005.570707.0007.000040588762
5U Bats - Robinson 10001000.5005.570707.0007.000040588770
5U Mudcats - Cantrell 10001000.5005.570707.0007.000040588763
5U Braves- Payne 10001000.5005.570707.0007.000040588785
12U Indians - Jastrzebski 835000.375L16.545605.6257.500-1540588751
8U Braves - Styles 1138000.273W18.029722.6366.545-4340588768
6U Red Sox - Hornthal 823300.438L16.061797.6259.875-1840588759
5U Hot Rods - Cole 900900.5005.563637.0007.000040588778
10U White Sox - Blaylock 925200.333L37.050695.5567.667-1940588752
6U Padres - Morgan 725000.286L37.043666.1439.429-2340588787
6U Hot Rods- Hefner 915300.278L47.549765.4448.444-2740588775
10U Devil Rays - Smith 815200.250W17.556617.0007.625-540588766
6U White Sox - Blaylock 916200.222L68.054866.0009.556-3240588755
12U Blue Jays - Cole 715100.214L47.531624.4298.857-3140588765
10U Orioles - Kohn 715100.214L27.526413.7145.857-1540588776
8U Diamond Heels - Burrell 11110000.091L310.026962.3648.727-7040588750
8U Cubs - Banks 11110000.091L110.018911.6368.273-7340588786
12U A'S - Anderson 807100.063L79.042795.2509.875-3740588772
6U Rockhounds - Edwards 808000.000L89.516962.00012.000-8040588754

Glossary

GP: Games Played
W: Wins
L: Losses
T: Ties
PCT: Winning Percentage
STRK: Streak
GB: Games Behind
RS: Runs Scored
RA: Runs Allowed
RPG: Runs Scored Per Game
APG: Runs Allowed Per Game
DIFF: Difference
 

WNC Youth Sports Association

Po Box 9754 
Asheville, North Carolina 28815
Phone : 828-222-5023
Email : [email protected]
Copyright © 2019 Western North Carolina Youth Sports Association  |  Privacy Policy |  Terms of Use  |  TSHQ License Agreement Log In