Website Manager

Hanover Soccer Club

Travel Tryout Process

 

2010/Girls/Storm
Head Coach:Angela Hayes[email protected]
Asst Coach:Michale Shrader
2010/Boys/United
Head Coach:Michael Ryan[email protected]
Asst Coach:Shawn Lupinacci[email protected]
Asst Coach:Kevin Repasky
Team Manager:Erin Ryan
2009/Girls/Rush
Head Coach:Ben Shaffer[email protected]
Asst Coach:Jackie Shaffer[email protected]
2009/Boys/Red Raptors:
Head Coach:Shawn Miller[email protected]
Asst Coach:Nathan Myers[email protected]
Asst Coach:Ron Long[email protected]
2009/Boys/Black Raptors:
Head Coach:Jalfonso Martin Chavez[email protected]
Asst Coach:Carl Leonard[email protected]
2008/Girls/Fireballs
Head Coach:Jason Souliard[email protected]
Asst Coach:Eric Bayer[email protected]
2008/Boys/Razorbacks
Head Coach:Jack Wasowicz[email protected]
Asst Coach:Ryan mcGinnryanmsarabrokers.com
2007/Girls/Flames:
Head Coach:Eric Witmer[email protected]
Asst Coach:Eric Bayer[email protected]
Asst Coach:Mark Robinson[email protected]
2007/Boys/Blaze
Head Coach:Daniel Gervasi[email protected]
Asst Coach:Jalfonso Martin Chavez[email protected]
2006/Girls/Force:
Head Coach:Shawn Miller[email protected]
Asst Coach:Dave Storey[email protected]
Asst Coach:Ron Long[email protected]
Asst Coach:Chad Marshall[email protected]
2006/Boys/Lightning
Head Coach:Eric Kenworthy[email protected]
Asst Coach:Joseph Green[email protected]
Asst Coach:Mark Bentzel[email protected]
2005/Girls/TNT:
Head Coach:Jeremy Moloney[email protected]
Asst Coach:James Wheeler[email protected]
2005/Boys/Warriors
Head Coach:Robert Obrien[email protected]
Asst Coach:Jorge Alejandra[email protected]

2010/Girls/Storm
Head Coach:Angela Hayes
Asst Coach:Michale Shrader
2010/Boys/United
Head Coach:Michael Ryan
Asst Coach:Shawn Lupinacci
Asst Coach:Kevin Repasky
Team Manager:Erin Ryan
2009/Girls/Rush
Head Coach:Ben Shaffer
Asst Coach:Jackie Shaffer
2009/Boys/Red Raptors:
Head Coach:Shawn Miller
Asst Coach:Nathan Myers
Asst Coach:Ron Long
2009/Boys/Black Raptors:
Head Coach:Jalfonso Martin Chavez
Asst Coach:Carl Leonard
2008/Girls/Fireballs
Head Coach:Jason Souliard
Asst Coach:Eric Bayer
2008/Boys/Razorbacks
Head Coach:Jack Wasowicz
Asst Coach:Ryan McGinn
2007/Girls/Flames:
Head Coach:Eric Witmer
Asst Coach:Eric Bayer
Asst Coach:Mark Robinson
2007/Boys/Blaze
Head Coach:Daniel Gervasi
Asst Coach:Jalfonso Martin Chavez
2006/Girls/Force:
Head Coach:Shawn Miller
Asst Coach:Dave Storey
Asst Coach:Ron Long
Asst Coach:Chad Marshall
2006/Boys/Lightning
Head Coach:Eric Kenworthy
Asst Coach:Joseph Green
Asst Coach:Mark Bentzel
2005/Girls/TNT:
Head Coach:Jeremy Moloney
Asst Coach:James Wheeler
2005/Boys/Warriors
Head Coach:Robert Obrien
Asst Coach:Jorge Alejandra