Player Stats
| 04/13/2024 | 12:30PM - 2:00PM | Regional Athletic Complex - Field 4 | 10U Grizzlies - Missildine | 10U Dragons - Johnston | 4 - 4 |
|
Player Stats
| 04/13/2024 | 12:30PM - 2:00PM | Regional Athletic Complex - Field 3 | 10U Reign - Henry | 10U Angels - Miller | 5 - 3 |
|
Player Stats
| 04/13/2024 | 2:00PM - 3:30PM | Regional Athletic Complex - Field 1 | 10U Electric Tigers - McClain | 10U PAL Firecrackers- Szymanek | 1 - 7 |
|
Player Stats
| 04/13/2024 | 2:00PM - 3:30PM | Regional Athletic Complex - Field 2 | 10U NBYB - Weed | 10U Howlers - Watson | 11 - 1 |
|
Player Stats
| 04/13/2024 | 2:00PM - 3:30PM | Regional Athletic Complex - Field 3 | 10U Panthers - Taylor | 10U NBYB - Youckton | 3 - 5 |
|
Player Stats
| 04/13/2024 | 2:00PM - 3:30PM | Regional Athletic Complex - Field 4 | 10U PAL Base Invaders - Elario | 10U Starz - King | 5 - 6 |
|
Player Stats
| 04/13/2024 | 3:30PM - 5:00PM | Regional Athletic Complex - Field 1 | 10U PAL Strikers - Stenerson | 10U Wolves - Ashe | 4 - 12 |
|
Player Stats
| 04/16/2024 | 6:30PM - 7:45PM | Yelm Middle School - Field 3 | 10U PAL Strikers - Stenerson | 10U NBYB - Weed | 5 - 7 |
|
Player Stats
| 04/16/2024 | 6:30PM - 7:45PM | Jefferson MS - Field 2 | 10U Dragons - Johnston | 10U Panthers - Taylor | 7 - 0 |
|
Player Stats
| 04/16/2024 | 6:30PM - 7:45PM | Yauger Park - Field 2 | 10U PAL Firecrackers- Szymanek | 10U Starz - King | 8 - 4 |
|
Player Stats
| 04/16/2024 | 6:30PM - 7:45PM | Wonderwood Park - Field 1 | 10U Wolves - Ashe | 10U Grizzlies - Missildine | 11 - 12 |
|
Player Stats
| 04/16/2024 | 6:30PM - 7:45PM | Jefferson MS - Field 1 | 10U NBYB - Youckton | 10U Howlers - Watson | 7 - 8 |
|
Player Stats
| 04/16/2024 | 6:30PM - 7:45PM | North Thurston HS - Field 3 (Chinook) | 10U Angels - Miller | 10U PAL Base Invaders - Elario | 1 - 2 |
|
Player Stats
| 04/18/2024 | 6:30PM - 7:45PM | Yauger Park - Field 2 | 10U PAL Base Invaders - Elario | 10U Dragons - Johnston | 8 - 8 |
|
Player Stats
| 04/18/2024 | 6:30PM - 7:45PM | Timberline HS - Field 2 | 10U Grizzlies - Missildine | 10U Reign - Henry | 10 - 3 |
|
Player Stats
| 04/18/2024 | 6:30PM - 7:45PM | MCRA - Field 6 | 10U Howlers - Watson | 10U Starz - King | 4 - 4 |
|
Player Stats
| 04/18/2024 | 6:30PM - 7:45PM | Pioneer Park - Field 2 | 10U NBYB - Youckton | 10U Wolves - Ashe | 5 - 7 |
|
Player Stats
| 04/18/2024 | 6:30PM - 7:45PM | Yelm Middle School - Field 4 | 10U Angels - Miller | 10U NBYB - Weed | 4 - 6 |
|
Player Stats
| 04/18/2024 | 6:30PM - 7:45PM | North Thurston HS - Field 3 (Chinook) | 10U Electric Tigers - McClain | 10U PAL Strikers - Stenerson | 5 - 7 |
|
Player Stats
| 04/23/2024 | 6:30PM - 7:45PM | Yelm Middle School - Field 4 | 10U Wolves - Ashe | 10U NBYB - Weed | 7 - 8 |
|
Player Stats
| 04/23/2024 | 6:30PM - 7:45PM | Longmire Park - Field 1 | 10U Dragons - Johnston | 10U NBYB - Youckton | 8 - 3 |
|
Player Stats
| 04/23/2024 | 6:30PM - 7:45PM | North Thurston HS - Field 2 | 10U Howlers - Watson | 10U Electric Tigers - McClain | 6 - 5 |
|
Player Stats
| 04/23/2024 | 6:30PM - 7:45PM | Wonderwood Park - Field 1 | 10U PAL Firecrackers- Szymanek | 10U Grizzlies - Missildine | 11 - 4 |
|
Player Stats
| 04/23/2024 | 6:30PM - 7:45PM | Stevens - Field 1 | 10U Angels - Miller | 10U Panthers - Taylor | 7 - 2 |
|
Player Stats
| 04/23/2024 | 6:30PM - 7:45PM | North Thurston HS - Field 3 (Chinook) | 10U Reign - Henry | 10U PAL Strikers - Stenerson | 4 - 4 |
|
Player Stats
| 04/25/2024 | 6:30PM - 7:45PM | Stevens - Field 1 | 10U PAL Base Invaders - Elario | 10U Howlers - Watson | 2 - 1 |
|
Player Stats
| 04/25/2024 | 6:30PM - 7:45PM | Stevens - Field 2 | 10U Panthers - Taylor | 10U Wolves - Ashe | 4 - 5 |
|
Player Stats
| 04/30/2024 | 6:30PM - 7:45PM | Wonderwood Park - Field 1 | 10U PAL Base Invaders - Elario | 10U Grizzlies - Missildine | 4 - 4 |
|
Player Stats
| 04/30/2024 | 6:30PM - 7:45PM | North Thurston HS - Field 2 | 10U Dragons - Johnston | 10U Electric Tigers - McClain | 6 - 0 |
|
Player Stats
| 04/30/2024 | 6:30PM - 7:45PM | MCRA - Field 6 | 10U Angels - Miller | 10U Starz - King | 6 - 7 |
|
Player Stats
| 04/30/2024 | 6:30PM - 7:45PM | Timberline HS - Field 2 | 10U Wolves - Ashe | 10U Reign - Henry | 12 - 2 |
|
Player Stats
| 05/02/2024 | 6:30PM - 7:45PM | Yelm Middle School - Field 4 | 10U Grizzlies - Missildine | 10U NBYB - Youckton | 7 - 8 |
|
Player Stats
| 05/02/2024 | 6:30PM - 7:45PM | MCRA - Field 6 | 10U Electric Tigers - McClain | 10U Starz - King | 2 - 1 |
|
Player Stats
| 05/02/2024 | 6:30PM - 7:45PM | Yauger Park - Field 2 | 10U Reign - Henry | 10U Dragons - Johnston | 3 - 7 |
|
Player Stats
| 05/02/2024 | 6:30PM - 7:45PM | Pioneer Park - Field 2 | 10U NBYB - Weed | 10U Panthers - Taylor | 9 - 4 |
|
Player Stats
| 05/02/2024 | 6:30PM - 7:45PM | Powderworks Park - Field 1 | 10U Wolves - Ashe | 10U PAL Firecrackers- Szymanek | 2 - 7 |
|