1/7/2023
|
8:30
|
Kenneth N. Butz Jr Elementary School
|
Kindergarten Program
|
Kindergarten Program
|
Kindergarten Program
|
Co-Ed
|
1/7/2023
|
9:00
|
Kenneth N. Butz Jr Elementary School
|
Kindergarten Program
|
Kindergarten Program
|
Kindergarten Program
|
Co-Ed
|
1/7/2023
|
10:00
|
Kenneth N. Butz Jr Elementary School
|
Kindergarten Program
|
Kindergarten Program
|
Kindergarten Program
|
Co-Ed
|
1/7/2023
|
11:00
|
Kenneth N. Butz Jr Elementary School
|
Nazareth BE 4th Grade DV Girls Fibick
|
Nazareth BE 4th Grade DV Girls Graydus
|
4th Grade Developmental
|
Female
|
1/7/2023
|
12:00
|
Kenneth N. Butz Jr Elementary School
|
Nazareth BE 5th Grade Comp Boys Lai
|
Greenwich Township 5th GRADE
|
5th Grade Competitive Division A
|
Male
|
1/7/2023
|
1:00
|
Kenneth N. Butz Jr Elementary School
|
Nazareth BE 5th Grade DV Boys Williams
|
Nazareth BE 5th Grade DV Boys Porrata
|
5th Grade Developmental
|
Male
|
1/7/2023
|
2:00
|
Kenneth N. Butz Jr Elementary School
|
Nazareth BE 5th Grade Comp Girls Green
|
Palmer Hudgens G5
|
5th Grade Competitive Division B
|
Female
|
1/7/2023
|
3:00
|
Kenneth N. Butz Jr Elementary School
|
Nazareth 3rd Grade
|
Nazareth 3rd Grade
|
Nazareth 3rd Grade
|
Female
|
1/7/2023
|
4:00
|
Kenneth N. Butz Jr Elementary School
|
Nazareth 3rd Grade
|
Nazareth 3rd Grade
|
Nazareth 3rd Grade
|
Male
|
1/7/2023
|
5:00
|
Kenneth N. Butz Jr Elementary School
|
Nazareth 3rd Grade
|
Nazareth 3rd Grade
|
Nazareth 3rd Grade
|
Male
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/7/2023
|
9:00
|
Nazareth Area Intermediate School
|
Nazareth BE 6th Grade DV Boys Khan
|
BTAA Boys - 6th Grade Dev - Hilton
|
6th Grade Developmental
|
Male
|
1/7/2023
|
10:00
|
Nazareth Area Intermediate School
|
Nazareth BE 6th Grade DV Boys Colbert
|
Palmer Materna B6
|
6th Grade Developmental
|
Male
|
1/7/2023
|
11:00
|
Nazareth Area Intermediate School
|
Nazareth BE 6th Grade Comp Girls Williamson
|
Forks Fever
|
6th Grade Competitive
|
Female
|
1/7/2023
|
12:00
|
Nazareth Area Intermediate School
|
Palisades Lady Pirates 5th/6th Grade
|
Nazareth BE 6th Grade DV Girls Blatz
|
6th Grade Developmental
|
Female
|
1/7/2023
|
1:00
|
Nazareth Area Intermediate School
|
Nazareth BE 7th Grade Comp Girls Foulk
|
Greenwich Township 7th GRADE
|
7th Grade Competitive
|
Female
|
1/7/2023
|
2:00
|
Nazareth Area Intermediate School
|
Nazareth BE 7th Grade Comp Girls Morrison
|
Forks Swish
|
7th Grade Competitive
|
Female
|
1/7/2023
|
3:00
|
Nazareth Area Intermediate School
|
Nazareth BE 9th Grade Comp Boys Andros
|
Palmer Johnson B9
|
9th Grade Competitive
|
Male
|
1/7/2023
|
4:00
|
Nazareth Area Intermediate School
|
Nazareth BE 10th Grade Comp Boys Youngkin
|
Forks Wildcats
|
10th Grade Competitive
|
Male
|
1/7/2023
|
5:00
|
Nazareth Area Intermediate School
|
Nazareth BE 10th Grade Comp Boys Funari
|
Greenwich Township 10th GRADE
|
10th Grade Competitive
|
Male
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/7/2023
|
8:30am
|
Shafer Elem
|
Nazareth In House Girls (1st-2nd)
|
Nazareth In House Girls (1st-2nd)
|
Nazareth In House Girls (1st-2nd)
|
Female
|
1/7/2023
|
9:30am
|
Shafer Elem
|
Nazareth In House Boys (1st-2nd)
|
Nazareth In House Boys (1st-2nd)
|
Nazareth In House Boys (1st-2nd)
|
Male
|
1/7/2023
|
10:30am
|
Shafer Elem
|
Nazareth In House Boys (1st-2nd)
|
Nazareth In House Boys (1st-2nd)
|
Nazareth In House Boys (1st-2nd)
|
Male
|
1/7/2023
|
11:30am
|
Shafer Elem
|
Nazareth In House Boys (1st-2nd)
|
Nazareth In House Boys (1st-2nd)
|
Nazareth In House Boys (1st-2nd)
|
Male
|
1/7/2023
|
12:30pm
|
Shafer Elem
|
Nazareth In House Boys (1st-2nd)
|
Nazareth In House Boys (1st-2nd)
|
Nazareth In House Boys (1st-2nd)
|
Male
|
1/7/2023
|
1:30pm
|
Shafer Elem
|
Nazareth In House Boys (1st-2nd)
|
Nazareth In House Boys (1st-2nd)
|
Nazareth In House Boys (1st-2nd)
|
Male
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/8/2023
|
12:00
|
Kenneth N. Butz Jr Elementary School
|
Nazareth BE 4th Grade Comp Boys O'Donnell
|
Palisades Pirates 4th Grade- Black
|
4th Grade Competitive Division B
|
Male
|
1/8/2023
|
1:00
|
Kenneth N. Butz Jr Elementary School
|
Nazareth BE 4th Grade DV Boys Porrata
|
SHYO Raptors
|
4th Grade Developmental
|
Male
|
1/8/2023
|
2:00
|
Kenneth N. Butz Jr Elementary School
|
Nazareth BE 4th Grade DV Boys Fritz
|
Palmer Senneca B4
|
4th Grade Developmental
|
Male
|
1/8/2023
|
3:00
|
Kenneth N. Butz Jr Elementary School
|
Nazareth BE 4th Grade Comp Girls Spering
|
UMBT Pinter
|
4th Grade Competitive
|
Female
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/8/2023
|
12:00
|
Nazareth Area High School
|
Nazareth 4th Grade - Marshall
|
Bethlehem Canes
|
Biddy 4th grade LVKBL
|
Male
|
1/8/2023
|
1:00
|
Nazareth Area High School
|
Nazareth 5th Grade - Cappetta
|
Bethlehem Canes
|
5th grade LVKBL
|
Male
|
1/8/2023
|
2:00
|
Nazareth Area High School
|
Nazareth 6th Grade - Jezowrski
|
Northwestern Black
|
6th grade Cadet LVKBL
|
Male
|
1/8/2023
|
3:00
|
Nazareth Area High School
|
Nazareth BE 12th Grade Comp Boys Saveri
|
Forks Vipers
|
12th Grade Competitive
|
Male
|
1/8/2023
|
4:00
|
Nazareth Area High School
|
Nazareth BE 9th Grade Comp Boys Andros
|
SHYO Nets
|
9th Grade Competitive
|
Male
|
1/8/2023
|
5:00
|
Nazareth Area High School
|
Nazareth BE 11th Grade Comp Boys Landes
|
EACC Saints
|
11th Grade Competitive
|
Male
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/8/2023
|
12:00
|
Nazareth Area Intermediate School
|
Nazareth BE 6th Grade DV Girls Hunt
|
Williams Township Rams 6th Grade DV Girls
|
6th Grade Developmental
|
Female
|
1/8/2023
|
1:00
|
Nazareth Area Intermediate School
|
Nazareth BE 7th Grade Comp Boys DeFebbo
|
SHYO Celtics
|
7th Grade Competitive Division A
|
Male
|
1/8/2023
|
2:00
|
Nazareth Area Intermediate School
|
Nazareth BE 7th Grade Comp Boys Donofrio
|
Forks Rebels
|
7th Grade Competitive Division B
|
Male
|
1/8/2023
|
3:00
|
Nazareth Area Intermediate School
|
Nazareth BE 7th Grade Comp Boys Wismer
|
Wilson Judge & Jury
|
7th Grade Competitive Division B
|
Male
|
1/8/2023
|
4:00
|
Nazareth Area Intermediate School
|
Nazareth BE 7th Grade Comp Girls Grzenda
|
SHYO Sparks
|
7th Grade Competitive
|
Female
|