Home
Programs
Registration
Information
Register Now
Player Guidelines
College Scholarships
In-Town
PreK/K Program
New PreK/K Coach FAQ
1st - 4th Grade Programs
Travel
Travel Tryouts
3rd - 8th Grade
High School
Schedules
In-Town
PreK/K Sessions
Boys Grade 1/2 Games
Boys Grade 3/4 Games
Girls Grade 1/2 Games
Girls Grade 3/4 Games
Travel
BAYS Travel Schedule
Coaches
General
Volunteer to Coach!
Coaching Requirements
FUSC Expectations
Timoney Coaching Award
In-Town
PreK/K Info
Grade 1-4 Info
Practice Information
Travel
Travel Game Info
Practice & Equipment Info
Application and Selection
Referees
Boosters
About
Contact Boosters
Pass It On - Find/Donate Used Equipment
Patches
Trophies
Store
Father's Day Tournament
Information
Schedule
Login
Register
Website Manager
Translate our site in espanol, portugues, or any language : Click the Google translate icon next to LOGIN
Login
Register
Framingham United Soccer Club
Home
Programs
Registration
Information
Register Now
Player Guidelines
College Scholarships
In-Town
PreK/K Program
New PreK/K Coach FAQ
1st - 4th Grade Programs
Travel
Travel Tryouts
3rd - 8th Grade
High School
Schedules
In-Town
PreK/K Sessions
Boys Grade 1/2 Games
Boys Grade 3/4 Games
Girls Grade 1/2 Games
Girls Grade 3/4 Games
Travel
BAYS Travel Schedule
Coaches
General
Volunteer to Coach!
Coaching Requirements
FUSC Expectations
Timoney Coaching Award
In-Town
PreK/K Info
Grade 1-4 Info
Practice Information
Travel
Travel Game Info
Practice & Equipment Info
Application and Selection
Referees
Boosters
About
Contact Boosters
Pass It On - Find/Donate Used Equipment
Patches
Trophies
Store
Father's Day Tournament
Information
Schedule
News Detail
<
Back to Home
11
Jun, 2016
Click here for information on picture day, 6/11/2016
In-house picture day will be on Saturday 6/11/2016. Here is a link to the order form:
Picture Day Order Form
Team Date Original Game Time 8am -Open Game Time Comments
Team Stone 06/11/2016 [Sat] 9:00 AM 9:45 AM CVYS - Fields U6 - Field #1 8:20 9am No Change
Team Soriano 06/11/2016 [Sat] 9:00 AM 9:45 AM CVYS - Fields U6 - Field #1 8:25 9am No Change
Team Zaritski 06/11/2016 [Sat] 9:00 AM 9:45 AM CVYS - Fields U6 - Field #3 8:30 9am No Change
Team Symanowicz 06/11/2016 [Sat] 9:00 AM 9:45 AM CVYS - Fields U6 - Field #3 8:35 9am No Change
Team Davis 06/11/2016 [Sat] 9:00 AM 9:45 AM CVYS - Fields U6 - Field #4 8:40 9am No Change
Team Ott 06/11/2016 [Sat] 9:00 AM 9:45 AM CVYS - Fields U6 - Field #4 8:45 9am No Change
Team Patten 06/11/2016 [Sat] 9:00 AM 9:45 AM CVYS - Fields U6 - Field #2 8:50 9am No Change
Team Stephens 06/11/2016 [Sat] 9:00 AM 9:45 AM CVYS - Fields U6 - Field #2 8:55 9am No Change
Team McLean 06/11/2016 [Sat] 9:00 AM 10:00 AM CVYS - Fields U8 - Field #1 9:00 9:30
Team Nalli 06/11/2016 [Sat] 9:00 AM 10:00 AM CVYS - Fields U8 - Field #1 9:05 9:30
Team Steffler 06/11/2016 [Sat] 9:00 AM 10:00 AM CVYS - Fields U8 - Field #2 9:10 9:30
Team Cairns 06/11/2016 [Sat] 9:00 AM 10:00 AM CVYS - Fields U8 - Field #2 9:15 9:30
Team Leech 06/11/2016 [Sat] 9:00 AM 10:00 AM CVYS - Fields U8 - Field #3 9:20 9:30
Team Shust 06/11/2016 [Sat] 9:00 AM 10:00 AM CVYS - Fields U8 - Field #3 9:25 9:30
Team Pratt 06/11/2016 [Sat] 10:00 AM 11:00 AM CVYS - Fields U10 - Field #1 9:30 10:30
Team Shust 06/11/2016 [Sat] 10:00 AM 11:00 AM CVYS - Fields U10 - Field #1 9:35 10:30
Team Grayson 06/11/2016 [Sat] 10:00 AM 11:00 AM CVYS - Fields U10 - Field #2 9:40 10:30
Team Conti 06/11/2016 [Sat] 10:00 AM 11:00 AM CVYS - Fields U10 - Field #2 9:45 10:30
Team Reed 06/11/2016 [Sat] 10:00 AM 11:00 AM CVYS - Fields U8 - Field #1 9:50 10:30
Team Feher 06/11/2016 [Sat] 10:00 AM 11:00 AM CVYS - Fields U8 - Field #1 9:55 10:30
Team Kretchmar 06/11/2016 [Sat] 10:00 AM 11:00 AM CVYS - Fields U8 - Field #2 10:00 10:30
Team Nagy 06/11/2016 [Sat] 10:00 AM 11:00 AM CVYS - Fields U8 - Field #2 10:05 10:30
Team Kennelly 06/11/2016 [Sat] 9:00 AM 10:00 AM CVYS - Fields U10 - Field #2 10:10 9am No Change
Team Cercone 06/11/2016 [Sat] 9:00 AM 10:00 AM CVYS - Fields U10 - Field #1 10:15 9am No Change
Team Abraham/Grayson 06/11/2016 [Sat] 11:00 AM 11:45 AM CVYS - Fields U6 - Field #1 10:20 11:00 No Change
Team Gloor 06/11/2016 [Sat] 11:00 AM 11:45 AM CVYS - Fields U6 - Field #1 10:25 11:00 No Change
Team Dobronz 06/11/2016 [Sat] 11:00 AM 12:00 PM CVYS - Fields U10 - Field #1 10:30 11:30
Team Phillips 06/11/2016 [Sat] 11:00 AM 12:00 PM CVYS - Fields U10 - Field #1 10:35 11:30
Team Armutat 06/11/2016 [Sat] 11:00 AM 12:00 PM CVYS - Fields U12 10:40 11:30
Team Haley 06/11/2016 [Sat] 11:00 AM 12:00 PM CVYS - Fields U12 10:45 11:30
Team Alberico 06/11/2016 [Sat] 12:00 PM 1:00 PM CVYS - Fields U12 11:15 12:30
Team Carr 06/11/2016 [Sat] 12:00 PM 1:00 PM CVYS - Fields U12 11:20 12:30
Team Jaber U6 11:25 No game
Team Cairns U6 11:30 No game
Team Lanigan U6 11:35 No game
Team Gasperine U6 11:40 No game
Team Feher U6 11:45 No game
Team Snyder U6 11:50 No game
<
>
Site Links
BAYS: Boston Ar...
MYSA: Mass Yout...
Adult Registrat...
US Soccer Conne...
MYSA Covid Hub
Practice Plans
US Youth Soccer
NE Revolution
Positive Coachi...
Contact Us
Framingham United Soccer Club
1257 Worcester Rd, #135
Framingham, Massachusetts 01701
Email
Us
:
[email protected]
Copyright © 2024 Framingham United Soccer Club
|
Privacy Statement
|
Terms Of Use
|
License Agreement
|
Children's Privacy Policy
Login
Our terms now include the
License Agreement
. By continuing to use our Services you agree to all terms.