Website Manager

ENGLEWOOD (FL) YOUTH SOCCER ASSOCIATION / Home of the Fusion competitive teams & Englewood Rays recreational teams

Fall 2017 Practice Schedule

Practice Schedule – REC FALL 2017

Monday

6:00-7:00PM           U6       New Hampshire Bobcats              Field 3A

6:00-7:00PM           U8       Chicago Fire                                     Field 4A

6:00-7:00PM           U8       Toronto Reds                                   Field 4B

6:00-7:00PM           U10    Houston Dynamo                           Field 4C

6:00-7:00PM           U10    New England Revolution              Field 4D

6:00-7:00PM           U12    Dallas Toros                                     Field 3C

6:00-7:00PM           U12    DC United                                         Field 4E

6:00-7:00PM           U12    New York City FC                            Field 4F

7:00-8:00PM           U14    Orlando City                                     Field 4C-D

7:00-8:00PM           U14    Real Salt Lake                                  Field 4E-F

 

Tuesday

6:00-7:00PM           U6       Lancaster Lions                               Field 3B

6:00-7:00PM           U8       Long Island Express                       Field 3A

6:00-7:00PM           U8       Vancouver Whitecaps                   Field 4B

6:00-7:00PM           U8       Minnesota United                         Field 4A

6:00-7:00PM           U10    Los Angeles Galaxy                         Field 4D

6:00-7:00PM           U12    Atlanta Five Stripes                        Field 4C

6:00-7:00PM           U12    San Jose Earthquakes                   Field 4E

6:00-7:00PM           U12    Montreal Impact                            Field 4F

7:00-8:00PM           U14    Columbus Crew                              Field 4C-D

7:00-8:00PM           U14    Sporting Kansas City                      Field 4E-F

 

 

Wednesday

6:00-7:00PM           U6       Philly Fury                                        Field 4B

6:00-7:00PM           U8       Seattle Sounders                            Field 4A

6:00-7:00PM           U10    New York Red Bulls                        Field 4C

6:00-7:00PM           U10    Portland Timbers                            Field 4D

6:00-7:00PM           U12    Dallas Toros                                     Field 3C

6:00-7:00PM           U12    DC United                                         Field 4E

6:00-7:00PM           U12    New York City FC                            Field 4F

7:00-8:00PM           U14    Orlando City                                    Field 4C-D

7:00-8:00PM           U14    Real Salt Lake                                  Field 4E-F

 

Thursday

6:00-7:00PM           U6       Maryland Eagles                             Field 3A

6:00-7:00PM           U8       Colorado Rapids                             Field 4A

6:00-7:00PM           U8       Atlanta Futuro                                Field 4B

6:00-7:00PM           U10    Philadelphia Union                         Field 4D

6:00-7:00PM           U12    Atlanta Five Stripes                        Field 4C

6:00-7:00PM           U12    San Jose Earthquakes                   Field 4E

6:00-7:00PM           U12    Montreal Impact                            Field 4F

7:00-8:00PM           U14    Columbus Crew                              Field 4C-D

7:00-8:00PM           U14    Sporting Kansas City                      Field 4E-F