Website Manager

Western North Carolina Youth Sports Association

View Standings

Program
Division
Schedule
Team

Standings

TeamGPWLTBYESPCTSTRKGBRSRARPGAPGDIFF
8U Twins - Williams 11110001.000W110.01185010.7274.5456840477057
12U Pirates - Simmons 1292100.792W72.0107428.9173.5006540477059
6U Raptors - Bumpus 990001.000W91.01194413.2224.8897540477033
6U Angels - Bullman 1091000.900W11.51559715.5009.7005840477048
12U Lugnuts - Moseman 981000.889W22.0943810.4444.2225640477065
6U Hot Rods - Nesbitt 1082000.800W52.51438514.3008.5005840477049
8U Lugnuts - Pavone 1071200.800W42.583498.3004.9003440477025
10U Tigers - Anderson 972000.778W23.089569.8896.2223340477063
12U Cardinals - Hudgins 972000.778W13.071247.8892.6674740477047
6U Cubs - Finger 1073000.700L23.51087410.8007.4003440477050
10U Blue Jays - Case 1174000.636W14.093918.4558.273240477058
6U Diamondbacks - McGee 1064000.600L14.511710911.70010.900840477042
6U Bull Dogs - Styles 1064000.600L24.51148011.4008.0003440477056
8U Red Sox - McGowin 1064000.600L14.573487.3004.8002540477026
10U Cardinals - Cole 1165000.545W45.094628.5455.6363240477068
10U Raptors - Hefner 954000.556L25.068737.5568.111-540477069
10U Red Sox - Connolly 1055000.500W25.579737.9007.300640477036
6U Yankees - Tsakonas 1257000.417W46.51151419.58311.750-2640477044
12U White Sox - Metcalf 944100.500L15.559616.5566.778-240477043
6U Lake Monsters - Robinson 1046000.400W16.5871088.70010.800-2140477060
10U Pirates - Parton 1046000.400L26.566886.6008.800-2240477032
8U Fireflies - Ulrichs 1147000.364W17.088898.0008.091-140477029
6U Mets - Durham 1248000.333W17.5861197.1679.917-3340477066
8U White Sox - Blaylock 1136200.364L27.061775.5457.000-1640477046
5U Brewers - Bottego 11001100.5005.577777.0007.000040477041
5U Bulls - Burton 11001100.5005.577777.0007.000040477051
5U Bandits - Robinson 11001100.5005.577777.0007.000040477027
5U Braves - King 11001100.5005.577777.0007.000040477052
5U Hot Rods - Sparks 11001100.5005.577777.0007.000040477053
5U White Sox - Blaylock 10001000.5005.570707.0007.000040477038
5U Lugnuts - Pavone 10001000.5005.570707.0007.000040477039
5U Timber Rattlers - Cantrell 10001000.5005.570707.0007.000040477054
5U Padres - Morgan 10001000.5005.570707.0007.000040477028
5U Yankees - Hefner 10001000.5005.570707.0007.000040477055
6U Red Sox - Burrell 936000.333L47.078918.66710.111-1340477064
12U Indians - Jastrzebski 1037000.300L27.557695.7006.900-1240477037
8U Yankees - Dean 1239000.250W18.529822.4176.833-5340477067
5U Emeralds - Edwards 900900.5005.563637.0007.000040477030
6U Thunder - Diaz 1027100.250L38.053985.3009.800-4540477061
6U Rock Hounds - Greene 1129000.182L39.0641285.81811.636-6440477035
8U Thunder - Smith 1129000.182L89.038953.4558.636-5740477062
6U Cardinals - Jackson 1119100.136L19.5621275.63611.545-6540477034
12U Astros - Crain 817000.125L18.5271063.37513.250-7940477045
10U Angels - Kohn 1019000.100L69.5711177.10011.700-4640477031
12U Royals - Roberts 909000.000L910.0321073.55611.889-7540477040

Glossary

GP: Games Played
W: Wins
L: Losses
T: Ties
PCT: Winning Percentage
STRK: Streak
GB: Games Behind
RS: Runs Scored
RA: Runs Allowed
RPG: Runs Scored Per Game
APG: Runs Allowed Per Game
DIFF: Difference
 
Copyright © 2018 Western North Carolina Youth Sports Association  |  Privacy Policy |  Terms of Use  |  TSHQ License Agreement Log In