Website Manager

Canton Soccer Club Celtic Community

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date HomeTeam AwayTeam Time Location/Field
04/21/2018Lightning Bolts/BirrellMurley10:00AM - 11:00AMHeritage Park / Field 12 
04/21/2018SashaReal Canton/Zahn10:00AM - 11:00AMHeritage Park / Field 13 
04/21/2018FrolickRenollet10:00AM - 11:00AMHeritage Park / Field 18 
04/21/2018Wolves/MlostekSharks/Osterhout11:00AM - 12:00PMHeritage Park / Field 16 
04/21/2018Supergirls/FuocoKangaroos/Fidkowski11:00AM - 12:00PMHeritage Park / Field 17 
04/21/2018Regulators/PresnellRockets/Jazwiecki12:00PM - 1:00PMHeritage Park / Field 12 
04/21/2018Canton Cyclones/JonesTigers/Hassan12:00PM - 1:00PMHeritage Park / Field 13 
04/21/2018Cobras/GiesekingRebel Alliance/Avery/Meyers 1:00PM - 2:00PMHeritage Park / Field 14 
04/21/2018Lightning/FunkTigers/Kaiser 2:00PM - 3:00PMHeritage Park / Field 14 
04/21/2018Diamond Dogs/CunningsSuperstars/McNamara 2:00PM - 3:00PMHeritage Park / Field 15 
04/22/2018BosankoLightning/Funk11:00AM - 12:00PMHeritage Park / Field 14 
04/22/2018Tigers/PlaweckiU6 Celtic Academy West Girls12:00PM - 1:00PMIndependence Park / Field 22A 
04/22/2018Regulators/PresnellCobras/Gieseking 1:00PM - 2:00PMHeritage Park / Field 12 
04/22/2018Wildcats/AngelinasCheetahs/Conte 1:00PM - 2:00PMHeritage Park / Field 17 
04/22/2018Revolution/ConteCanton United/Colasinski 3:00PM - 4:00PMHeritage Park / Field 14 
04/22/2018Pandas/ArnettKangaroos/Fidkowski 3:00PM - 4:00PMHeritage Park / Field 16 
04/23/2018Super Eagles/ZamzamSnakes/Boutell 6:00PM - 7:00PMIndependence Park / Field 22A 
04/23/2018U6 Celtic Academy NorthU6 Celtic Academy East 7:00PM - 8:00PMIndependence Park / Field 22B 
04/24/2018SashaTigers/Hassan 6:30PM - 7:30PMHeritage Park / Field 15 
04/24/2018Sharks/OsterhoutU6 Celtic Academy South 6:30PM - 7:30PMHeritage Park / Field 16 
04/25/2018FrolickU6 Celtic Academy North 6:00PM - 7:00PMIndependence Park / Field 22B 
04/26/2018Canton United/ColasinskiReal Canton/Zahn 5:30PM - 6:30PMHeritage Park / Field 16 
04/26/2018Canton Cyclones/JonesRapid Road Runners/Contreras 6:30PM - 7:00PMHeritage Park / Field 15 
04/28/2018Cheetahs/ConteU6 Celtic Academy West Girls 9:00AM - 10:00AMHeritage Park / Field 16 
04/28/2018RenolletU6 Celtic Academy West Boys 9:00AM - 10:00AMHeritage Park / Field 17 
04/28/2018Super Eagles/ZamzamU6 Celtic Academy South10:00AM - 11:00AMHeritage Park / Field 12 
04/28/2018Diamond Dogs/CunningsTigers/Kaiser10:00AM - 11:00AMHeritage Park / Field 13 
04/28/2018Revolution/ConteReal Canton/Zahn10:00AM - 11:00AMHeritage Park / Field 14 
04/28/2018BosankoSuperstars/McNamara10:00AM - 11:00AMHeritage Park / Field 15 
04/28/2018Canton Cobras/McGuiganU6 Celtic Academy East10:00AM - 11:00AMIndependence Park / Field 22A 
04/28/2018Cobras/GiesekingMurley11:00AM - 12:00PMHeritage Park / Field 14 
04/28/2018Wolves/MlostekSnakes/Boutell11:00AM - 12:00PMHeritage Park / Field 16 
04/28/2018Pandas/ArnettSupergirls/Fuoco12:00PM - 1:00PMIndependence Park / Field 22A 
04/28/2018FrolickCanton Cobras/McGuigan12:00PM - 1:00PMIndependence Park / Field 22B 
04/28/2018Tigers/PlaweckiKangaroos/Fidkowski 1:00PM - 2:00PMHeritage Park / Field 16 
04/28/2018Canton United/ColasinskiRapid Road Runners/Contreras 2:00PM - 3:00PMHeritage Park / Field 12 
04/28/2018Rockets/JazwieckiRebel Alliance/Avery/Meyers 4:00PM - 5:00PMHeritage Park / Field 12 
04/29/2018Regulators/PresnellLightning Bolts/Birrell11:00AM - 12:00PMHeritage Park / Field 12 
04/29/2018Lightning/FunkSuperstars/McNamara 1:00PM - 2:00PMHeritage Park / Field 12 
04/29/2018SashaCanton Cyclones/Jones 3:30PM - 4:30PMHeritage Park / Field 13 
04/29/2018U6 Celtic Academy West GirlsPandas/Arnett 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage Park / Field 16 
04/30/2018Sharks/OsterhoutSuper Eagles/Zamzam 6:30PM - 7:30PMHeritage Park / Field 16 
05/01/2018U6 Celtic Academy SouthWolves/Mlostek 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage Park / Field 15 
05/01/2018Rapid Road Runners/ContrerasTigers/Hassan 6:45PM - 7:45PMHeritage Park / Field 16 
05/04/2018Lightning/FunkDiamond Dogs/Cunnings 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage Park / Field 12 
05/05/2018Tigers/HassanCanton United/Colasinski11:00AM - 12:00PMHeritage Park / Field 13 
05/05/2018Super Eagles/ZamzamWolves/Mlostek11:00AM - 12:00PMHeritage Park / Field 15 
05/05/2018Snakes/BoutellSharks/Osterhout11:00AM - 12:00PMHeritage Park / Field 16 
05/05/2018Tigers/PlaweckiWildcats/Angelinas11:00AM - 12:00PMHeritage Park / Field 17 
05/05/2018Rockets/JazwieckiCobras/Gieseking12:00PM - 1:00PMHeritage Park / Field 12 
05/05/2018Cheetahs/ConteSupergirls/Fuoco12:00PM - 1:00PMHeritage Park / Field 16 
05/05/2018Real Canton/ZahnRapid Road Runners/Contreras12:00PM - 1:00PMHeritage Park / Field 17 
05/05/2018RenolletCanton Cobras/McGuigan12:00PM - 1:00PMHeritage Park / Field 18 
05/05/2018Canton Cyclones/JonesRevolution/Conte 1:00PM - 2:00PMHeritage Park / Field 13 
05/05/2018Lightning Bolts/BirrellRebel Alliance/Avery/Meyers 2:00PM - 3:00PMHeritage Park / Field 12 
05/05/2018Superstars/McNamaraLightning/Funk 2:00PM - 3:00PMHeritage Park / Field 15 
05/05/2018Canton Cobras/McGuiganU6 Celtic Academy North 2:00PM - 3:00PMIndependence Park / Field 22A 
05/06/2018Diamond Dogs/CunningsBosanko10:00AM - 11:00AMHeritage Park / Field 15 
05/06/2018Rockets/JazwieckiLightning Bolts/Birrell 1:00PM - 2:00PMHeritage Park / Field 12 
05/06/2018Tigers/PlaweckiPandas/Arnett 1:00PM - 2:00PMHeritage Park / Field 16 
05/06/2018Superstars/McNamaraTigers/Kaiser 2:00PM - 3:00PMHeritage Park / Field 15 
05/06/2018FrolickU6 Celtic Academy East 2:00PM - 3:00PMHeritage Park / Field 18 
05/06/2018Snakes/BoutellSuper Eagles/Zamzam 3:00PM - 4:00PMHeritage Park / Field 16 
05/06/2018Wildcats/AngelinasU6 Celtic Academy West Girls 3:00PM - 4:00PMHeritage Park / Field 17 
05/06/2018U6 Celtic Academy NorthU6 Celtic Academy West Boys 5:00PM - 6:00PMIndependence Park / Field 22B 
05/09/2018Pandas/ArnettWildcats/Angelinas 5:30PM - 6:30PMHeritage Park / Field 15 
05/09/2018U6 Celtic Academy West GirlsSupergirls/Fuoco 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage Park / Field 16 
05/09/2018Regulators/PresnellMurley 6:30PM - 7:30PMHeritage Park / Field 15 
05/10/2018Kangaroos/FidkowskiCheetahs/Conte 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage Park / Field 16 
05/12/2018U6 Celtic Academy SouthSnakes/Boutell 9:00AM - 10:00AMIndependence Park / Field 22A 
05/12/2018U6 Celtic Academy EastRenollet 9:00AM - 10:00AMIndependence Park / Field 22B 
05/12/2018MurleyRockets/Jazwiecki10:00AM - 11:00AMHeritage Park / Field 13 
05/12/2018Real Canton/ZahnCanton Cyclones/Jones10:00AM - 11:00AMHeritage Park / Field 15 
05/16/2018Superstars/McNamaraDiamond Dogs/Cunnings 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage Park / Field 15 
05/16/2018Canton Cyclones/JonesCanton United/Colasinski 6:30PM - 7:30PMHeritage Park / Field 16 
05/16/2018Rebel Alliance/Avery/MeyersRegulators/Presnell 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage Park / Field 13 
05/18/2018U6 Celtic Academy EastU6 Celtic Academy West Boys 5:00PM - 6:00PMIndependence Park / Field 22B 
05/19/2018Lightning Bolts/BirrellRockets/Jazwiecki10:00AM - 11:00AMHeritage Park / Field 12 
05/19/2018MurleyRebel Alliance/Avery/Meyers10:00AM - 11:00AMHeritage Park / Field 13 
05/19/2018Real Canton/ZahnTigers/Hassan10:00AM - 11:00AMHeritage Park / Field 14 
05/19/2018Cobras/GiesekingRegulators/Presnell10:00AM - 11:00AMHeritage Park / Field 15 
05/19/2018Cheetahs/ConteTigers/Plawecki10:00AM - 11:00AMHeritage Park / Field 16 
05/19/2018Tigers/KaiserLightning/Funk10:00AM - 11:00AMHeritage Park / Field 17 
05/19/2018BosankoDiamond Dogs/Cunnings11:00AM - 12:00PMHeritage Park / Field 14 
05/19/2018Rapid Road Runners/ContrerasRevolution/Conte12:00PM - 1:00PMHeritage Park / Field 15 
05/19/2018U6 Celtic Academy NorthRenollet12:00PM - 1:00PMIndependence Park / Field 22B 
05/19/2018U6 Celtic Academy SouthSharks/Osterhout 3:30PM - 4:30PMIndependence Park / Field 22A 
05/19/2018Canton United/ColasinskiSasha 4:00PM - 5:00PMHeritage Park / Field 12 
05/20/2018Lightning/FunkBosanko10:00AM - 11:00AMHeritage Park / Field 13 
05/20/2018Pandas/ArnettCheetahs/Conte12:00PM - 1:00PMHeritage Park / Field 16 
05/20/2018Cobras/GiesekingLightning Bolts/Birrell 1:00PM - 2:00PMHeritage Park / Field 14 
05/20/2018Supergirls/FuocoTigers/Plawecki 1:00PM - 2:00PMHeritage Park / Field 18 
05/20/2018Rebel Alliance/Avery/MeyersMurley 2:00PM - 3:00PMHeritage Park / Field 13 
05/20/2018Canton Cobras/McGuiganFrolick 2:00PM - 3:00PMIndependence Park / Field 22A 
05/20/2018Wolves/MlostekSuper Eagles/Zamzam 3:00PM - 4:00PMHeritage Park / Field 15 
05/20/2018U6 Celtic Academy West GirlsKangaroos/Fidkowski 3:00PM - 4:00PMHeritage Park / Field 16 
05/20/2018Supergirls/FuocoWildcats/Angelinas 3:00PM - 4:00PMHeritage Park / Field 18 
05/20/2018SashaRevolution/Conte 4:00PM - 5:00PMHeritage Park / Field 12 
05/20/2018Canton Cobras/McGuiganU6 Celtic Academy West Boys 4:00PM - 5:00PMIndependence Park / Field 22B 
05/30/2018Tigers/KaiserBosanko 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage Park / Field 15 
06/02/2018Rapid Road Runners/ContrerasSasha 9:00AM - 10:00AMHeritage Park / Field 13 
06/02/2018MurleyLightning Bolts/Birrell10:00AM - 11:00AMHeritage Park / Field 13 
06/02/2018Tigers/KaiserDiamond Dogs/Cunnings10:00AM - 11:00AMHeritage Park / Field 17 
06/02/2018RenolletFrolick11:00AM - 12:00PMHeritage Park / Field 12 
06/02/2018Tigers/HassanRapid Road Runners/Contreras11:00AM - 12:00PMHeritage Park / Field 13 
06/02/2018Canton United/ColasinskiCanton Cyclones/Jones11:00AM - 12:00PMHeritage Park / Field 14 
06/02/2018Cheetahs/ContePandas/Arnett11:00AM - 12:00PMHeritage Park / Field 16 
06/02/2018Wildcats/AngelinasTigers/Plawecki11:00AM - 12:00PMHeritage Park / Field 17 
06/02/2018Snakes/BoutellWolves/Mlostek11:00AM - 12:00PMIndependence Park / Field 22A 
06/02/2018Revolution/ConteSasha12:00PM - 1:00PMHeritage Park / Field 14 
06/02/2018Rockets/JazwieckiRegulators/Presnell 1:00PM - 2:00PMHeritage Park / Field 12 
06/02/2018Kangaroos/FidkowskiSupergirls/Fuoco 1:00PM - 2:00PMHeritage Park / Field 16 
06/02/2018U6 Celtic Academy SouthSuper Eagles/Zamzam 4:30PM - 5:30PMIndependence Park / Field 22A 
06/03/2018U6 Celtic Academy EastU6 Celtic Academy North 9:00AM - 10:00AMIndependence Park / Field 22B 
06/03/2018Tigers/HassanRevolution/Conte11:00AM - 12:00PMHeritage Park / Field 12 
06/03/2018Sharks/OsterhoutSnakes/Boutell12:00PM - 1:00PMHeritage Park / Field 17 
06/03/2018Kangaroos/FidkowskiWildcats/Angelinas 2:00PM - 3:00PMHeritage Park / Field 17 
06/03/2018U6 Celtic Academy West GirlsCheetahs/Conte 2:00PM - 4:00PMHeritage Park / Field 16 
06/04/2018Superstars/McNamaraBosanko 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage Park / Field 15 
06/04/2018Sharks/OsterhoutWolves/Mlostek 6:30PM - 7:30PMHeritage Park / Field 16 
06/04/2018U6 Celtic Academy West BoysFrolick 6:30PM - 7:30PMIndependence Park / Field 22A 
06/06/2018Revolution/ConteReal Canton/Zahn 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage Park / Field 15 
06/06/2018Tigers/KaiserSuperstars/McNamara 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage Park / Field 16 
06/06/2018Snakes/BoutellU6 Celtic Academy South 6:00PM - 7:00PMIndependence Park / Field 22A 
06/06/2018Rebel Alliance/Avery/MeyersCobras/Gieseking 7:00PM - 8:00PMHeritage Park / Field 13 
06/07/2018Wildcats/AngelinasU6 Celtic Academy West Girls 6:00PM - 7:00PMHeritage Park / Field 16 
06/08/2018U6 Celtic Academy West BoysCanton Cobras/McGuigan 6:00PM - 7:00PMIndependence Park / Field 22A 
06/09/2018U6 Celtic Academy EastCanton Cobras/McGuigan 9:00AM - 10:00AMIndependence Park / Field 22B 
06/09/2018Lightning Bolts/BirrellRegulators/Presnell10:00AM - 11:00AMHeritage Park / Field 12 
06/09/2018MurleyCobras/Gieseking10:00AM - 11:00AMHeritage Park / Field 13 
06/09/2018BosankoTigers/Kaiser10:00AM - 11:00AMHeritage Park / Field 14 
06/09/2018Diamond Dogs/CunningsLightning/Funk10:00AM - 11:00AMHeritage Park / Field 15 
06/09/2018Real Canton/ZahnCanton United/Colasinski10:00AM - 11:00AMHeritage Park / Field 17 
06/09/2018Rebel Alliance/Avery/MeyersRockets/Jazwiecki11:00AM - 12:00PMHeritage Park / Field 12 
06/09/2018Tigers/HassanSasha11:00AM - 12:00PMHeritage Park / Field 13 
06/09/2018Wolves/MlostekU6 Celtic Academy South11:00AM - 12:00PMHeritage Park / Field 16 
06/09/2018Supergirls/FuocoPandas/Arnett11:00AM - 12:00PMHeritage Park / Field 17 
06/09/2018Super Eagles/ZamzamSharks/Osterhout11:00AM - 12:00PMIndependence Park / Field 22B 
06/09/2018Rapid Road Runners/ContrerasCanton Cyclones/Jones 1:00PM - 2:00PMHeritage Park / Field 13 
06/09/2018Kangaroos/FidkowskiTigers/Plawecki 1:00PM - 2:00PMHeritage Park / Field 16 
06/09/2018U6 Celtic Academy NorthFrolick 1:00PM - 2:00PMIndependence Park / Field 22B 
06/09/2018U6 Celtic Academy West BoysRenollet 3:30PM - 4:30PMIndependence Park / Field 22A 
06/10/2018RenolletU6 Celtic Academy North 9:00AM - 10:00AMIndependence Park / Field 22A 
06/10/2018U6 Celtic Academy West BoysU6 Celtic Academy East12:00PM - 1:00PMIndependence Park / Field 22B 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Contact Us

Canton Soccer Club

46245 Michigan Ave. 
Canton, Michigan 48188

Email Us: recrep@cantonsoccerclub.com
Phone : 734-480-7046
Copyright © 2018 Canton Soccer Club - Recreation  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  TSHQ License Agreement Login