Website Manager

News Detail

2

Mar, 2017

Spring 2017 Division Structure

Changes to this list may be made through end of business Tue, March 7.
 


Boys 2009

Boys 2009 Red (9 Teams)
Bowie/Red/Trice
Pipeline/Black/Skelton
Pipeline/Red/Heddinger
SAC/PremBlue/Prince
SAC/PremWhite/Skintges
SDFC/Premier/Everett
TFC/Gold/Benitez
TFC/White/Benitez
TSC/Ajax/Alves


Boys 2008


Boys 2008 Red (8 Teams)
Bowie/Red/Gerber
BSC/Green/Mehlert
Celtic/United/Berry
LSC/LionsWhite/Mbouh
Pipeline/Black/Bermudez
Pipeline/Red/Grosscup
SAC/PremBlue/Flynn
SAC/PremWhite/Flynn

Boys 2008 White (9 Teams)
BSC/Black/Orben
BSC/Red/Manley
BSC/White/Regis
OBGC/RangersBlue/Young
Pipeline/Gold/Sanders
SAC/UnitedBlue/Shamoo
SAC/UnitedWhite/Ibrahim
SDFC/Premier/Castillo
TSC/Rangers/Gibson

Boys 2008 Blue (6 Teams)
ECSC/Yellow/Ellis
LSC/LionsBlue/Mbouh
OBGC/RangersRed/Young
OBGC/RangersWhite/Young
TPSC/Thunder/Medrano
TSC/Celtic/Gibson


Boys 2007

Boys 2007 Red (12 Teams)
ASA/Bayern/Guy
ASA/Vikings/Tarallo
Bowie/Red/Trice
BSC/Blue/Myers-Antiaye
BSC/Blue/Tin
BSC/Green/Bowen
Celtic/vonDiezelski
LSC/Messi/Zulu
SAC/PremBlue/Zaron
SAC/PremWhite/McDonald
SAC/UnitedBlue/McDonald
TFC/Blue/Benitez

Boys 2007 White (8 Teams)

ASA/StrikersUnited/Terry
BSC/White/Marrioti
CSC/Steel/Bulls
Pipeline/Black/Ruzzi
Premier/Navy/Melo
SAC/UnitedGold/Romero
SDFC/Premier/Mumby
TPSC/RevWhite/Axenfeld

Boys 2007 Blue (10 Teams)
A3/Newcastle/Riley
BSC/Black/Angulo
FCF/Gray/Iannone
Go/Premier/Gnatiko
LSC/Ronaldo/Zulu
NLS/Ajax/Rothe
PFC/Dragons/Ramirez
Pipeline/Red/Ruzzi
SAC/UnitedWhite/Yarosh
TSC/Thunder/Dzimiri

Boys 2007 Green (8 Teams)

ACC/Roma/Diletti
ASA/Sting/Conlon
FCF/White/Iannone
FCSC/Thunder/Riley
OBGC/Red/Dodd
Pipeline/Gold/Tuck
PSA/Gray/Mbah
Rush/AcadBlue/Davis


Boys 2006

Boys 2006 Red (8 Teams)
ASA/BlueUnited/Roy
BSC/White/Zuleta
BSC/Black/Angulo
Celtic/United/Berry
Go/Premier/Gnatiko
SAC/UnitedGold/Breto
SDFC/Premier/Everett
TFC/Blue/Benitez

Boys 2006 White (8 Teams)
BSC/Red/Fanet
CUSA/Alevin/Namwamba
ECSC/Yellow/Barnes
FCSC/Rovers/Jenner
OBGC/Red/Beesley
PFC/Dragons/Urioste
PSA/Gray/Fread
TPSC/Revolution/Aliaga


Boys 2006/2005

Boys 2006/2005 Red (8 Teams)
ASA/Rampage/Roventini
BSC/Green/Moravek
CUSA/InfantilPrem/Melgar
FTSC/Black/Smith
OBGC/Black/Pringle
OBGC/Red/Pringle
Real/Rockville/Navarro
TSC/Monaco/Draganov
Girls 2008

Girls 2008 Red/White (13 Teams)
Bowie/Red/Gamez
BSC/AcadBlue/Eckert
CSA/Force/Eliff
FCUSA/Thunder/DiFonso
Pipeline/Black/Butta
Premier/Navy/Foos
PSC/Pandemonium/Fitzpatrick
SAC/PremBlue/Hopwood
SAC/PremWhite/Hopwood
BSC/AcadWhite/Livingston
OBGC/Mustangs/Rutten
Rush/AcadWhite/DeWitt
SAC/UnitedBlue/Herrera


Girls 2007


Girls 2007 Red (8 Teams)
ASA/Tigresse/Hart
PHWM/RedStorm/Gredlein
Pipeline/Black/Greatwich
Premier/Flash/JonatasMelo
SAC/PremBlue/Wrede
SAC/PremWhite/Wrede
SAC/UnitedBlue/Ditter
SPGH/PremGreen/Cover

Girls 2007 White (9 Teams)
BSC/AcadGreen/Mitch
ECSC/Yellow/Gramates
FCF/Blue/Robyns
OBGC/Mustangs/Rutten
OBGC/StrikersWhite/Doherty
PSA/Black/Stiteler
SAC/UnitedWhite/Vawter
TPSC/Panthers/Aliaga
TSC/Fusion/Dzimiri